15-Stafetten

Resultater 4. etappe
29-mai-10
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Rasmus Korvald Skaare Lillomarka O-lag 1 29,45
2.
Vetle R Bråten Raumar 31,52
3.
Eirik K Hovind Raumar 32,01
4.
Jansi Edstrøm Lillomarka O-lag 1 33,32
5.
Erlend Slokvik Nydalens Skiklub 33,35
6.
Håvard Haga Raumar 34,04
7.
Mathias Benjaminsen Lillomarka O-lag 1 34,26
8.
Stig Bjergaard Nydalens Skiklub 34,31
9.
Morten Saue IL Tyrving 1 35,46
10.
Jim Olaussen Halden Skiklubb 1 36,01
11.
Inge Gunnes IL Tyrving 1 36,03
12.
Øivind Drage Kongsberg OL 1 36,43
13.
Per Henning Bjerva Ås-UMB 36,45
14.
Odd Strand Kongsberg OL 1 37,16
15.
Søren Jonsson Nydalens Skiklub 37,24
16.
Lars Muren Asker SK 1 37,55
17.
Anders Bredesen Fossum IF 1 38,37
18.
Anders Treekrem Ås-UMB 38,43
19.
Bjørn Henning Grandal IL Tyrving 2 38,45
19.
Markus Tonjer Nydalens Skiklub 38,45
21.
Per Kristian Ekeberg IL Tyrving 2 38,48
22.
Lars Kruger Nydalens Skiklub 38,48
23.
Torkil E Solstad IL Tyrving 1 39,18
24.
Arnt E. Andersen Halden Skiklubb 1 39,22
25.
Morten Kildebo Halden Skiklubb 1 39,23
26.
Simen Haugerud Indre Østfold OK 1 39,27
27.
Tommy Jauhojärvi Asker SK 1 39,42
28.
Einar Jensen Nydalens Skiklub 40,25
29.
Harald Astrup Arnesen Heming/Njård O- 40,27
30.
Svend Sondre Frøshaug Indre Østfold OK 1 41,06
31.
Jens Olav Kløvrud Lillomarka O-lag 2 41,08
32.
Jan Bjerketvedt OK Moss 1 41,12
33.
Arild Kirkerød Sarpsborg o-lag 1 41,15
34.
Jens Kristian Kopland Modum OL 1 41,24
35.
Anne W Øverøyen IL Tyrving 2 41,28
36.
Pål Tveter Indre Østfold OK 1 41,33
37.
Anders Resell Nydalens Skiklub 41,57
38.
Ine Hovi Ås-UMB 42,50
39.
Karl Fremstad Larvik OK 1 42,53
40.
Thomas Schive OK Moss 1 42,56
41.
Morten Hoffmann Lillomarka O-lag 2 43,09
42.
Lars Hjermstad Fossum IF 1 43,14
43.
Jon Arvid Fossum Asker SK 2 43,26
44.
Bjørn Willadssen Heming/Njård O- 44,13
45.
Terje Bråten Raumar 44,18
46.
Torjus Trømborg Kongsberg OL 1 44,24
47.
Peder Rauan Larvik OK 1 44,32
48.
Ole Petter Aasrum Larvik OK 1 44,35
49.
Gaute Langaas Nydalens Skiklub 44,51
50.
arne fossheim Sturla IF 1 44,57
51.
Øivind Eriksen Østmarka Ok 2 45,04
52.
Ole Trudvang Østmarka Ok 1 45,04
53.
Halvor Granerud Asker SK 2 45,13
54.
Svein Granerud Asker SK 1 45,13
55.
Anne-Kristin Kvamme Ringerike o-lag 1 45,16
56.
Martin Granly Lillomarka O-lag 2 45,29
57.
Torgeir Snilsberg OK Moss 1 45,32
58.
Mathias Martinsen Heming/Njård O- 45,32
59.
Oddbjørn Krage Sarpsborg o-lag 1 45,39
60.
Harald Kvisli Notodden O-lag 1 45,49
61.
Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden OSI Orientering 1 45,52
62.
Hege Hennig Lunde Fossum IF 2 46,17
63.
Håvard Halvorsen Konnerud IL 1 46,25
64.
Åge Geir Skatter Notodden O-lag 1 46,27
65.
Pierre Chambenoit Fossum IF 2 46,29
66.
Hallvard Kværna Østmarka Ok 1 47,09
67.
Kjersti Stræte Ringerike o-lag 1 47,26
68.
Arne Tiltnes IL Tyrving 3 47,34
69.
Sindre Gylver Asker SK 2 48,00
70.
Ole Petter Haugen Nydalens Skiklub 48,09
71.
Julie Størmer Fossum IF 1 48,28
72.
Bjørn Samuelsen Måren OK 1 48,40
73.
jens vig Sturla IF 1 48,44
74.
Njål Svingheim Konnerud IL 1 48,45
75.
Jakob S. Fjeldstad Ringerike o-lag 1 48,45
76.
Isa Heggedal Konnerud IL 1 49,17
77.
Bøhlerengen Boye Østmarka Ok 1 49,33
78.
Ingeborg Øderud Modum OL 1 49,43
79.
Øystein Tandberg Nydalens Skiklub 50,05
79.
Bjørn Vegheim Raumar 50,05
81.
Lars-Erik Fiskum IL Tyrving 3 50,17
82.
Johan Jensen Nydalens Skiklub 50,36
83.
Bjørn Haga Raumar 51,09
84.
Kristian Bjørgul Halden Skiklubb 2 51,19
85.
Bjørn Åstorp Sarpsborg o-lag 1 51,49
86.
Maiken N. Kildebo Halden Skiklubb 2 51,50
87.
Bjørn Victor Larsen Kongsberg OL 2 51,51
88.
Håkon Kindem Gimle IF 1 51,54
89.
Sondre Aarrestad Nydalens Skiklub 52,05
90.
gerd inger brunborg Sturla IF 1 52,16
91.
Bjørn Slåtterø Gimle IF 1 52,31
92.
Simen T. Søgård Kongsberg OL 2 53,20
93.
Stein Mella Østmarka Ok 2 53,25
94.
Morten Karlsen Måren OK 1 53,51
95.
Tor R. Andersen Halden Skiklubb 2 53,55
96.
Aslak Kinneberg Raumar 54,11
97.
Oskar Størmer Fossum IF 2 54,15
98.
Ingunn Berget Ås-UMB 54,32
99.
Camilla Horten Lillomarka O-lag 3 55,06
100
Tormod Kværna Østmarka Ok 2 55,35
101
Mads Lillevold Ås-UMB 56,16
102
Toini Skyttersæter Konnerud IL 2 56,23
103
Lars Harald Aasheim OSI Orientering 1 56,38
104
Gunnhild Vikhamar Lillomarka O-lag 3 56,45
105
Jonas Gedde-Dahl IL Tyrving 3 57,11
106
Olav Bakken Lillomarka O-lag 3 58,08
107
Heidi Mogstad OSI Orientering 1 60,20
108
Erik Hoel Raumar 60,39
109
snorre frydenlund Sturla IF 2 61,04
110
Svein Holmen OK Moss 2 61,08
111
Tine Hansen Modum OL 1 61,31
112
Tron Erik Hovind Raumar 61,40
113
Katharina Rogstad Kongsberg OL 2 62,38
114
petter johannessen Sturla IF 2 63,03
115
Jan Jansen OK Moss 2 63,11
116
Trond Åsheim Konnerud IL 2 63,18
117
Helene Uhlen Maurset Ås-UMB 64,10
118
Maria Fosby Gimle IF 1 66,02
119
rune sørensen Sturla IF 2 66,48
120
Terje Amundsen Konnerud IL 2 70,36
121
Lukas Lehner Måren OK 1 78,48

Ola Bækkevold OK Moss 2 Disket

Vebjørn Kvisli Notodden O-lag 1 Disket