15-Stafetten

Resultater 3. etappe
29-mai-10
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Gry Granstedt Halden Skiklubb 1 17,44
2.
Torunn Drage Roti Fossum IF 1 18,12
3.
Anne Madslien Nydalens Skiklub 18,49
4.
Kaia W. Nordhagen Ås-UMB 19,28
5.
Anne Lene Ulseth Nydalens Skiklub 19,43
6.
Kaja Bråten Løvald Asker SK 1 19,46
7.
Ingrid Gulbrandsen Asker SK 1 19,56
8.
Siri Kollerud Lillomarka O-lag 1 19,57
9.
Jenny Andreassen Moe Ås-UMB 20,11
10.
Hanne L. Raadal Halden Skiklubb 1 20,13
11.
Solveig Hegstad Kruger Nydalens Skiklub 20,17
12.
ingunn vari Sturla IF 1 20,29
13.
Åsmund Resell Nydalens Skiklub 20,33
14.
Hedvig Åstebøl OSI Orientering 1 20,38
15.
Sigurd Melsom Fossum IF 1 20,40
16.
Jørgen Holmboe IL Tyrving 2 20,48
17.
Karoline Sønsterudbråten Raumar 20,49
18.
Vilde Kinneberg Raumar 20,53
19.
Solveig Sikkeland IL Tyrving 1 20,57
20.
Synnøve Beitnes Raumar 20,59
21.
Dagrun Melkild Heming/Njård O- 21,00
22.
Sara Angell Bakke Lillomarka O-lag 2 21,05
23.
Peter Nordbrøden Halden Skiklubb 2 21,08
24.
Claus Martinsen Heming/Njård O- 21,10
25.
Wenche Hultgreen IL Tyrving 1 21,12
26.
Natalie Blomseth Lillomarka O-lag 1 21,17
27.
Audun Heimdal Konnerud IL 1 21,18
28.
Anine Ahlsand Nydalens Skiklub 21,21
29.
Siri Grandal IL Tyrving 1 21,28
30.
Solveig Løken Kongsberg OL 1 21,28
31.
Christine Williksen Høiland Fossum IF 1 21,36
32.
Anders Nygaard Ås-UMB 21,39
33.
Kari Madslien Nydalens Skiklub 21,40
34.
Solveig Blindheim Lillomarka O-lag 1 21,43
35.
Selma Øfshus Gravir Asker SK 1 21,49
36.
Anne Sverdrup Thygeson Østmarka Ok 1 21,51
37.
Marian Dirro Måren OK 1 21,53
38.
Kristin Brekke Lillomarka O-lag 2 22,14
39.
Heidi Schatvet Notodden O-lag 1 22,17
40.
katinka jussi brurberg Sturla IF 1 22,25
41.
Marianne Løken Kongsberg OL 1 22,29
42.
Karen Bjergaard Nydalens Skiklub 22,43
43.
Gina Granstedt Halden Skiklubb 1 22,53
44.
Ragnhild Løvli Asker SK 2 23,00
45.
Ingrid Fossum Rye Asker SK 2 23,05
45.
Grethe Løvald Asker SK 2 23,05
47.
Marianne Njåstein IL Tyrving 2 23,12
48.
Anneline Larsen Kongsberg OL 1 23,14
49.
Anne Marit Bjergaard Nydalens Skiklub 23,24
50.
bjørn ludvigsen Sturla IF 2 23,29
51.
Nina Birkeland Halden Skiklubb 2 23,31
52.
Sigrid Lykkjen Måren OK 1 23,37
53.
Reidar Slokvik Notodden O-lag 1 23,38
54.
Ingrid Mork Nygård Notodden O-lag 1 24,00
55.
Ingvild Brekke Lillomarka O-lag 2 24,05
56.
Ragnhild Marie Holen Østmarka Ok 1 24,11
57.
Tonje Kvamme Dahl Ringerike o-lag 1 24,26
58.
Ida F Haltia IL Tyrving 2 24,42
59.
Elisabeth Meum Johansen OK Moss 1 24,47
60.
Marit Nersten Fossum IF 2 24,55
61.
Rasmus Vikhamar Lillomarka O-lag 3 24,58
62.
Bjørn Tenge Ås-UMB 25,04
63.
Ola Brende Fossum IF 2 25,07
64.
Tine Elisa Kjemperud Ringerike o-lag 1 25,18
65.
aud ellen brevik Sturla IF 1 25,28
66.
Frøy Grøndahl Lillomarka O-lag 3 25,29
67.
Stine Madslien Bakken Nydalens Skiklub 25,30
68.
Sille Winsnes Ås-UMB 25,50
69.
Petter N. Kildebo Halden Skiklubb 2 26,04
70.
Christa Barlinn Korvald Heming/Njård O- 26,11
71.
Kristine Grønlund Ringerike o-lag 1 26,13
72.
Anniken Aarrestad Nydalens Skiklub 26,24
73.
Endre Wigaard OSI Orientering 1 26,35
74.
Daniel Teigen Kongsberg OL 2 26,36
75.
Jartrud Steinsli Østmarka Ok 2 26,38
76.
Stine Mohagen Hansen Konnerud IL 1 26,43
77.
Anne Jahren Nydalens Skiklub 26,43
78.
Amalie Bergstrøm Gimle IF 1 26,53
79.
Ida Karine Karlsen OK Moss 1 27,38
80.
Tiril R Bråten Raumar 27,44
81.
Mariken Homleid OSI Orientering 1 27,46
82.
Skjalg H Kamsvåg IL Tyrving 3 28,08
83.
Anne Margrete Håversen Østmarka Ok 1 28,23
84.
Hanna E Solstad IL Tyrving 3 28,23
85.
Truls Sildnes Baklid Konnerud IL 1 28,29
86.
Thea Lunde Kongsberg OL 2 28,50
87.
Inger Lindløv OK Moss 2 29,19
88.
Elsie Brenne Sarpsborg o-lag 1 29,20
89.
Beate Hovi Nydalens Skiklub 29,21
90.
Henrik Eijsink Ås-UMB 29,48
91.
Trine Ellingan Raumar 30,04
92.
Erlend Nordbø Modum OL 1 30,05
93.
Kjersti Sommerstad Lillomarka O-lag 3 30,10
94.
Ivar Ryttervold Raumar 30,14
95.
Martine Løwengreen Sarpsborg o-lag 1 30,19
96.
Jenny Braseth Gimle IF 1 30,19
97.
Trygve Heggedal Kongsberg OL 2 30,31
98.
Emilie Hagen Raumar 30,40
99.
Tuva Bjerketvedt OK Moss 1 30,41
100
Gudbjørg Eide Sarpsborg o-lag 1 31,57
101
Taran Halvorsen Konnerud IL 2 32,06
102
Trygve Fosse Gimle IF 1 32,09
103
Magnus Wølneberg IL Tyrving 3 32,15
104
Birgit Vegheim Raumar 34,02
105
Alexandria Jensen Indre Østfold OK 1 34,15
106
Margit Sandem Indre Østfold OK 1 34,22
107
Nora Skyttersæter Konnerud IL 2 34,26
108
Aina Bratlie Østmarka Ok 2 35,17
109
Wilhelm Krogstad Modum OL 1 35,36
109
Gry Hella Østmarka Ok 2 35,36
111
Kari Hovin Raumar 35,48
112
Pål Spone Modum OL 1 36,53
113
Emil Lykkjen Måren OK 1 37,14
114
hanne vig Sturla IF 2 37,30
115
Oskar Holmen OK Moss 2 38,10
116
Ingrid Holmen OK Moss 2 38,11
117
Marie Sagli Christensen Indre Østfold OK 1 38,53
118
Thea Elise Kjempengren Fossum IF 2 44,17
119
pernille w opsahl Sturla IF 2 60,10
120
Haldor Åsheim Konnerud IL 2 62,48

Lovise Fremstad Larvik OK 1 Disket

Erlend Bjerke Larvik OK 1 Disket

Julie Hjortland Larvik OK 1 Disket