15-Stafetten

Resultater 2. etappe
29-mai-10
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Magne Dæhli Halden Skiklubb 1 43,05
2.
Marius Bjugan Halden Skiklubb 1 44,03
3.
Harald Aas Raumar 44,35
4.
Borger Melsom Fossum IF 1 44,60
5.
Jonas Juveli Lillomarka O-lag 1 45,55
6.
Øystein Sørensen Ås-UMB 46,26
7.
Gustaf Wennerberg Nydalens Skiklub 46,59
8.
Trygve Tømta Raumar 47,20
9.
Jørgen Frøyd Nydalens Skiklub 48,01
10.
Mathias Nalum Olsen Larvik OK 1 48,08
11.
Øyvind Lund Raumar 48,31
12.
Martin Ivarsson IL Tyrving 1 48,43
13.
Ola Lindqvist Nydalens Skiklub 48,51
14.
Dag Aalvik Nydalens Skiklub 48,57
15.
Simen Rustad Raumar 49,07
16.
Tomas Krajca Nydalens Skiklub 49,20
17.
Ole Kjell Langmyren Lillomarka O-lag 2 49,25
18.
Ove Sætra Asker SK 1 49,46
19.
Carl Jo Svenn Nydalens Skiklub 49,54
20.
Eivind Tonna Lillomarka O-lag 1 49,59
21.
Vegard Brox IL Tyrving 1 50,10
22.
Sverre Waaler Kaas Nydalens Skiklub 50,17
23.
Svein-Erik Søgård Kongsberg OL 1 50,24
24.
Even Skårholen Lillomarka O-lag 1 50,36
25.
Jarl Magnus Berge IL Tyrving 1 50,43
26.
Ola Marius Pedersen Ås-UMB 51,04
27.
Fredrik Eliasson Halden Skiklubb 1 51,12
28.
Anders Vister Indre Østfold OK 1 51,28
29.
Audun Resser Kongsberg OL 1 51,45
30.
Per Øyvind Stene Nydalens Skiklub 52,14
31.
Thor Mella Østmarka Ok 1 52,19
32.
Kimme Arnesen Heming/Njård O- 52,39
33.
Sondre R Bråten Raumar 52,59
34.
Frank Løwengreen Sarpsborg o-lag 1 53,07
35.
Mathias Drage Kongsberg OL 1 53,25
36.
Erlend Nydal Asker SK 1 53,33
37.
Adrian Opheim Måren OK 1 53,39
38.
Sindre Saksæther Halden Skiklubb 2 54,12
39.
Simen Smestad Ås-UMB 54,25
40.
Jan Tore Henriksen Heming/Njård O- 54,25
41.
Ivar Mølnvik Fossum IF 1 54,32
42.
Geir Hoff IL Tyrving 2 54,36
43.
Anders Øksenholt Nydalens Skiklub 55,25
44.
Ola Kvisle Asker SK 2 55,27
45.
Svein Runar Melby Sarpsborg o-lag 1 55,44
46.
Terje Bjertnes Konnerud IL 1 55,51
47.
Thomas Bedin Indre Østfold OK 1 55,58
48.
Magne Knudsen Østmarka Ok 2 56,10
49.
Tormod Jensen Sarpsborg o-lag 1 56,11
50.
Anders Åsheim Konnerud IL 1 56,12
51.
Einar Tommelstad Nydalens Skiklub 56,22
52.
Henning Spjelkavik IL Tyrving 2 57,01
53.
Lars Grønhovd Modum OL 1 57,05
54.
Christian Korvald Heming/Njård O- 57,22
55.
Vebjørn Berre Fossum IF 1 57,28
56.
Halvor Horvli Konnerud IL 2 57,58
57.
Per Olav Gulbrandsen Larvik OK 1 58,16
58.
Henrik Mårtensson Modum OL 1 58,24
59.
lars henrik thon Sturla IF 1 59,04
60.
Per Øyvind Steffensen OK Moss 1 59,10
61.
Gunnar Tenge Ås-UMB 59,13
62.
Petter Løe Notodden O-lag 1 59,40
62.
Nicholas Oskarsson Konnerud IL 1 59,40
64.
Asgeir Lium OSI Orientering 1 59,42
65.
Eirik Skoglund Godal Lillomarka O-lag 2 59,45
66.
Knut Aas Ringerike o-lag 1 59,47
67.
Steinar Holt Halden Skiklubb 2 59,53
68.
Morten Dåsnes Ringerike o-lag 1 59,59
69.
Claes-Tommy Herland Indre Østfold OK 1 60,03
70.
Espen Bergstrøm Gimle IF 1 60,29
71.
Hallvard Koren OK Moss 1 60,30
72.
Torstein Hole Nydalens Skiklub 60,31
73.
johan christian rømcke Sturla IF 1 60,36
74.
Per Ola Ulseth Nydalens Skiklub 60,52
75.
Thomas A Olsen Asker SK 2 60,57
76.
Fredrik Nalum Olsen Larvik OK 1 61,15
77.
nils inge brurberg Sturla IF 1 61,24
78.
Hans E. Heggem Lillomarka O-lag 2 61,31
79.
Steinar Øvreås Kongsberg OL 2 61,57
80.
Jørn Myrland Notodden O-lag 1 62,25
81.
Sindre V.Hunn Kongsberg OL 2 62,30
82.
Gjermund Gravir Asker SK 2 62,48
83.
Øystein Rapp Raumar 62,50
84.
Morten H Christophersen IL Tyrving 2 62,50
85.
Øyvind Løken OK Moss 2 63,26
86.
Steinar Låg Østmarka Ok 1 63,39
87.
Øyvind Haugland OSI Orientering 1 64,14
88.
Vidar Benjaminsen Lillomarka O-lag 3 64,17
89.
Henrik Ruud Asker SK 1 64,60
90.
Egil Eide IL Tyrving 3 65,06
91.
Håvard Steinsholt Ås-UMB 65,14
92.
Andreas Saunes Kongsberg OL 2 65,35
93.
Eirik Tandrevold Fossum IF 2 65,41
94.
Magnus Ombustvedt OK Moss 2 65,49
95.
Synnøve Bråten Gimle IF 1 66,02
96.
Morten Heir Fossum IF 2 66,30
97.
Christian Grotnes IL Tyrving 3 66,34
98.
Stig Storm-Hansen Østmarka Ok 1 66,48
99.
Halvor Steinsholt Ås-UMB 66,51
100
Rune Teigland Østmarka Ok 2 66,58
101
Ola Hultgreen Ringerike o-lag 1 67,24
102
Vemund Rønneberg Konnerud IL 2 67,29
103
Inge Godal Lillomarka O-lag 3 67,50
104
Dag Wang Lillomarka O-lag 3 68,25
105
Øistein Kildahl Østmarka Ok 2 68,51
106
Sigrid Ottestad Hansen Gimle IF 1 68,58
107
Sander F. Kirkebøen Halden Skiklubb 2 69,01
108
Tormod Strand Måren OK 1 69,31
109
tor petter johnsen Sturla IF 2 69,36
110
Trygve Røsæg Måren OK 1 69,37
111
Henning Carlsen OK Moss 1 71,11
112
Odin Gramstad OSI Orientering 1 71,29
113
Roar Saxhaug Raumar 71,35
114
Anders Grevstad Fossum IF 2 72,15
115
Robert Fredriksen Notodden O-lag 1 72,22
116
Karsten Kopland Modum OL 1 72,41
117
Håvard Suleng OK Moss 2 75,52
118
Arnstein Andreassen Raumar 77,40
119
Bjørn Børke Raumar 78,48
120
Sven Ohrvik Konnerud IL 2 85,14
121
herman lund kristensen Sturla IF 2 94,14
122
lars wang Sturla IF 2 97,21

Håkon Njåstein IL Tyrving 3 Disket