15-Stafetten

Resultater 1. etappe
29-mai-10
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Petter Reistad IL Tyrving 1 20,29
2.
Thorstein Wang Lillomarka O-lag 1 20,46
3.
Olai Lillevold Ås-UMB 21,12
4.
Erland Kvisle Asker SK 2 21,14
5.
Anders F. Olaussen Halden Skiklubb 1 21,19
6.
Johan Hoel Raumar 21,26
7.
Tarjei Vollset Heming/Njård O- 21,27
8.
Ivar Maalen Ås-UMB 21,30
8.
Lars Grønlund Ringerike o-lag 1 21,30
10.
Runa Fremstad Larvik OK 1 21,32
11.
Erlend Skattum Fossum IF 1 21,42
12.
Elisabeth Ingvaldsen Nydalens Skiklub 21,45
13.
Gustav Fiskum IL Tyrving 1 21,53
14.
Eva Lill Kvisle Asker SK 1 22,07
15.
Vetle Christiansen Raumar 22,16
16.
Anders Sommerstad Lillomarka O-lag 2 22,46
17.
Jørgen Madslien Nydalens Skiklub 23,02
18.
Berit Sofie Wiklund Nydalens Skiklub 23,12
19.
Lene Moe Nydalens Skiklub 23,18
20.
Tone E Lye IL Tyrving 1 23,21
21.
harald thon Sturla IF 1 23,35
22.
Erik Olsvik Dengerud Nydalens Skiklub 23,50
23.
Agni Fjogstad Nielsen Kongsberg OL 1 23,59
24.
Siri Vilberg Lillomarka O-lag 2 24,08
25.
Jørgen H Horne IL Tyrving 2 24,18
26.
Malin Eijsink Ås-UMB 24,20
27.
Eirin Fossøy Notodden O-lag 1 24,24
28.
Vigdis Hobøl Østmarka Ok 1 24,47
29.
Synne Baklid Konnerud IL 1 24,51
30.
Unn Hilde Heggedal Kongsberg OL 1 24,54
31.
Erlend Gylver Asker SK 2 25,08
32.
Marie Nybø Konnerud IL 2 25,18
32.
Ida Tangen Nydalens Skiklub 25,18
34.
Zsuzsa Fey IL Tyrving 2 25,23
35.
Ingvild Svarstad Breistein Nydalens Skiklub 25,26
36.
Heidi Tronbøl Nydalens Skiklub 25,30
37.
Kristin Åstebøl Lillomarka O-lag 2 25,34
38.
Line Maria H Melby Raumar 25,45
39.
Stine H Dalberg Raumar 25,47
40.
Elias Wiklund Nydalens Skiklub 26,11
41.
Annette Fjeldheim Konnerud IL 1 26,17
42.
Bjørn Paulsen OK Moss 1 26,22
43.
Erik Barlinn Korvald Heming/Njård O- 26,49
44.
Venche Bjerkreim Fossum IF 2 27,05
45.
Julie H. Andersen Halden Skiklubb 2 27,07
46.
Malena Birkeland Halden Skiklubb 2 27,09
47.
Guro Kolstad Indre Østfold OK 1 27,10
48.
Lene Therese Myrland Notodden O-lag 1 27,11
49.
Anna Mårtensson Modum OL 1 27,12
49.
Ane Sofie N. Bjørgul Halden Skiklubb 1 27,12
51.
Anne Greth Rustad Raumar 27,14
52.
Lucie Størmer Fossum IF 1 27,17
53.
Åse Brødholt Indre Østfold OK 1 27,19
53.
Bente Landmark Fossum IF 1 27,19
53.
Kjersti A Skantze IL Tyrving 3 27,19
56.
Maren Mohagen Hansen Konnerud IL 1 27,21
57.
Morten Hagen Østmarka Ok 2 27,25
58.
Vilde Moi Østmarka Ok 1 27,26
59.
Ingrid Landmark Fossum IF 2 27,28
59.
Per Olav Rustad Raumar 27,28
61.
Helen N. Olsen Ås-UMB 27,30
62.
Dag Haugland Østmarka Ok 2 27,31
63.
Helge Slåtterø Gimle IF 1 27,32
63.
Elise Rivenes Hagen Østmarka Ok 1 27,32
65.
Svein Larsen Kongsberg OL 2 27,34
66.
Kristin Sandven Notodden O-lag 1 27,35
67.
Ann Elisabeth Modum OL 1 27,39
68.
Yngvar solberg Sturla IF 1 27,55
69.
Beate Strand Måren OK 1 27,56
70.
Lars Skantze IL Tyrving 2 27,57
71.
Stein Turtumøygard Måren OK 1 28,00
72.
Hanne Løver Modum OL 1 28,03
73.
Jon Anders Fløistad Ås-UMB 28,15
74.
Maiken Flågan Kongsberg OL 2 28,20
75.
Sissel Skovly Ringerike o-lag 1 28,25
75.
Kristin Ulven Jørgensen Asker SK 1 28,25
77.
Ragnhild Hultgreen Ringerike o-lag 1 28,38
78.
lars petter johnsen Sturla IF 1 28,40
79.
Astrid Bjørnerød OK Moss 1 28,41
80.
Karl Aasmund Erøy OK Moss 1 28,42
81.
Jens Nielsen Indre Østfold OK 1 28,43
82.
iver sørensen Sturla IF 2 28,51
83.
Anne Berit Eid Nydalens Skiklub 28,52
84.
Wenche Lindløv Sarpsborg o-lag 1 28,53
85.
Asbjørn Kongsnes Østmarka Ok 2 28,55
86.
Tove Heimdal Konnerud IL 2 29,08
87.
Lea Vercelotti Halden Skiklubb 1 29,11
87.
magnhild frydenlund Sturla IF 2 29,11
89.
helle vari Sturla IF 2 29,20
90.
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen Heming/Njård O- 29,47
91.
Toril Hallan Lillomarka O-lag 3 29,50
92.
Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka O-lag 1 29,51
93.
Jana Otrusinová OSI Orientering 1 29,53
94.
Mari Skoglund Godal Lillomarka O-lag 3 30,04
95.
Hanna Høibø Ås-UMB 30,07
96.
Heidi Sønsterudbråten Raumar 30,11
97.
Mona Strand Måren OK 1 30,29
98.
Dana Bednarova Nydalens Skiklub 30,31
99.
Amund Hoel Raumar 31,37
100
Are Eriksen OSI Orientering 1 32,04
101
Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka O-lag 1 32,17
102
Bård Gylver Asker SK 1 32,53
103
Truls Angell Lillomarka O-lag 3 32,55
104
Ragnhild Hjermstad Fossum IF 2 33,00
105
Inger A Tiltnes IL Tyrving 3 34,15
106
Andrea Nilsson Larvik OK 1 36,03
107
Veslemøy Solberg Konnerud IL 2 36,04
108
Tom Wahlgren Sarpsborg o-lag 1 36,21
109
Anne Arntzen Raumar 36,26
110
Else Grandal IL Tyrving 3 36,57
111
Heidi Børstad Sarpsborg o-lag 1 37,47
112
Vigdis Sandbæk OK Moss 2 37,52
113
Håvard Myhre Kongsberg OL 1 38,15
114
Kaia Hansen OK Moss 2 38,37
115
Karoline Fosby Gimle IF 1 39,12
116
Ida Elisabeth Finstad OK Moss 2 40,15
117
Peder Nalum Olsen Larvik OK 1 40,28
118
Maren Blå Gimle IF 1 47,39
119
Ann Katrin Olsen Asker SK 2 50,40
120
Ingvild Austarheim OSI Orientering 1 60,23

Håkon R. Bjørlo Halden Skiklubb 2 Disket

Kari Smeby Kongsberg OL 2 Disket

Vebjørn Tandberg Nydalens Skiklub Disket