15-Stafetten

Resultater 3. etappe
23-mai-09
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Johan Michelsen Nydalens Skiklubb 34,52
2.
Christian Vogelsang Nydalens Skiklubb 35,30
3.
Håvard Tveite Ås-UMB 35,35
4.
Pål Tveter Indre Østfold OK 1 35,58
5.
Vetle Christiansen Raumar O-lag 1 36,11
6.
Håkon Danevad Ås-UMB 36,16
7.
Sondre Ruud Bråten Raumar O-lag 1 36,21
8.
Endre Stokseth Nydalens Skiklubb 36,35
9.
Steinar Låg Østmarka OK 1 37,17
10.
Lars Krüger Nydalens Skiklubb 37,19
11.
Håkon Wold Notodden O-lag 2 37,22
12.
Bjørn Håvard Evjen Ås-UMB 37,24
13.
Tommy Jauhojärvi Asker SK 1 37,28
14.
Guttorm L Egge OSI-Orientering 1 37,30
15.
Øyvind Drage Kongsberg O-lag 37,32
16.
Marius Heir Fossum IF 1 37,40
17.
Åsmund Skatvedt Raumar O-lag 1 37,56
18.
Vidar Benjaminsen Lillomarka O-lag 1 38,07
19.
Gunnar Tenge Ås-UMB 38,08
20.
Geir Nilsen Ringerike O-lag 1 38,19
21.
Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen Østmarka OK 1 38,21
22.
Henrik Ruud Asker SK 1 38,25
23.
Petter Løe Notodden O-lag 1 38,38
24.
Svein S Jacobsen IL Tyrving 1 38,47
25.
Jørn Myrland Notodden O-lag 1 38,56
26.
Guttorm Strande Syrrist Ringerike O-lag 1 39,13
27.
Rune Rystad Nydalens Skiklubb 39,21
28.
Emil Ahlbeck Fossum IF 1 39,35
29.
Per Olaussen Fredrikstad 39,57
30.
Morten Kildebo Halden SK 1 39,58
31.
Kristian Ruud Østmarka OK 1 40,11
32.
Thomas Olsen Asker SK 2 40,33
33.
Henning B. Carlsen OK Moss 1 40,46
34.
Svein Granerud Asker SK 1 40,49
35.
Jon Arvid Fossum Asker SK 2 40,59
36.
Olav Johannessen Kolbotn & Skimt 41,15
37.
Claes-Tommy Herland Indre Østfold OK 1 41,28
38.
Sigmund Vister Indre Østfold OK 1 41,37
39.
Simen Krüger Nydalens Skiklubb 41,38
40.
Hallvard Koren OK Moss 1 41,42
41.
Erik Trøen Lierbygda O-lag 1 41,46
42.
Sveinung Syversen Ås-UMB 41,54
43.
Martin Granly Lillomarka O-lag 1 42,02
44.
Nils Inge Brurberg IF Sturla 1 42,17
45.
Njål Svingheim Konnerud 1 42,19
46.
Henrik S. Smeby Kongsberg O-lag 42,51
47.
Magnus Holm Nygård Ås-UMB 43,00
48.
Johan Gedde-Dahl IL Tyrving 1 43,15
49.
Kjetil Ovesen Lierbygda O-lag 1 43,16
50.
Sondre Bjerke Larvik OK 1 43,17
51.
Eirik Nordbrøden Halden SK 1 43,24
52.
Endre Hallan Lillomarka O-lag 1 43,36
53.
Kirsti Kringhaug Ringerike O-lag 1 43,39
54.
Frank Hansen Konnerud 1 43,43
55.
Bjarne Tokheim Lierbygda O-lag 1 43,44
56.
Kjetil Karlsen OK Moss 1 43,49
57.
Siri Anne Hagmann Nydalens Skiklubb 43,51
58.
Arne Håkon Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 1 44,04
59.
Gjertrud Schia Løe Notodden O-lag 2 44,09
60.
Bjørn Willadssen Heming/Njård O- 44,18
61.
Per Schanche Asker SK 2 44,47
62.
Trygve Røsæg Måren OK 1 44,58
63.
Bård Gylver Asker SK 3 45,00
64.
Erlend Gylver Asker SK 3 45,09
65.
Geir Holm Gundersen IF Sturla 1 45,48
66.
Anbjørn Grindheim Måren OK 1 45,55
67.
Frode Løset Ringerike O-lag 2 45,60
68.
Gunn Torill Hokholt Kolbotn & Skimt 46,06
69.
Trine Olaussen Fredrikstad 46,12
70.
Håkon Hegrberg Bodø og Omegn IF 46,35
71.
Arve Paulsen Notodden O-lag 1 46,44
72.
Nikolai Korvald Skaare Nydalens Skiklubb 46,46
73.
Tormod Strand Måren OK 1 46,52
74.
Hege Feiring IL Tyrving 1 47,08
75.
Torbjørn Nørbech Ringerike O-lag 2 47,08
76.
Per Olav Gulbrandsen Larvik OK 1 47,09
77.
Markus Gran Stiansen Nydalens Skiklubb 47,29
78.
Trine Oldernes Lillomarka O-lag 2 47,32
79.
Mats Endresen Notodden O-lag 2 47,40
80.
Sindre Lindhaugen Halden SK 1 48,04
81.
Vemund Kongsnes Østmarka OK 3 48,09
82.
Peder Rauan Larvik OK 1 48,23
83.
Dag Haugland Østmarka OK 2 48,27
84.
Jarle Roti Fossum IF 2 49,06
85.
Mathias Martinsen Heming/Njård O- 49,06
86.
Håvard Irgen Bodø og Omegn IF 49,08
87.
Olav Solhaug OK Moss 2 49,12
88.
Tom Olav Guren Sandefjord OK 1 49,21
89.
Espen Haugen Kolbotn & Skimt 49,40
90.
Sigurd S. Flågan Kongsberg O-lag 49,54
91.
Bjørn Slåtterød Gimle IF 1 50,09
92.
Sondre Jørgensen Østmarka OK 3 50,50
93.
Lars Henrik Thon IF Sturla 1 50,51
94.
Tord Erik Skyrud OSI-Orientering 1 51,25
95.
Heidi Tronbøl OSI-Orientering 1 51,38
96.
Stian Lillegård Lillomarka O-lag 2 51,47
97.
Christopher Schive OK Moss 2 52,10
98.
Sigrid Ottestad Hansen Gimle IF 1 53,12
99.
Fredrik Steiwer Lillomarka O-lag 2 53,40
100
Per Stedje Østmarka OK 3 54,17
101
Monica Berglund Ringerike O-lag 3 54,54
102
Sven Simonsen Fredrikstad 55,23
103
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen Heming/Njård O- 55,30
104
Lasse Vråle IF Sturla 2 55,45
105
Jakob Skogan Bodø og Omegn IF 56,32
106
Morten Hagen Østmarka OK 2 56,48
107
Anders Nybø Konnerud 1 57,17
108
Sindre Gylver Asker SK 3 57,24
109
Ivar Tronrud Ringerike O-lag 3 57,52
110
Anne Margrethe Hammer Østmarka OK 2 58,01
111
Tone Grande Porsgrunn O-lag 1 58,02
112
Håkon Kindem Gimle IF 1 59,30
113
Gjermund Øyen Larvik OK 2 59,59
114
Eivind T. Solhaug OK Moss 2 60,45
115
Leif Roger Hultgreen Ringerike O-lag 3 61,28
116
Kristoffer Momork Sandefjord OK 1 63,54
117
Thea Grande Østby Porsgrunn O-lag 1 64,28
118
Hilde Vassend Porsgrunn O-lag 1 66,59
119
Ola Hultgreen Ringerike O-lag 2 68,39
120
Tobias Neraas Fossum IF 2 69,17
121
Elling Frøvoll IF Sturla 2 71,37
122
Lars Hjermstad Fossum IF 1 73,12
123
Asbjørn Roe Larvik OK 2 74,35
124
Axel Boix Måren OK 2 75,45
125
Ole Edvard Hjortland Larvik OK 2 78,19
126
Steffen Kristiansen Måren OK 2 97,49
127
Mette justad IF Sturla 2 100,09
128
Marius Hillestad Måren OK 2 153,46

Helge Stubberud Nydalens Skiklubb Disket

Peer Stiansen Nydalens Skiklubb Disket

Henrik Krogsæter Fossum IF 2 Disket

Simen Eid Nielsen Nydalens Skiklubb Disket

Oppsal IF