15-Stafetten

Resultater 2. etappe
23-mai-09
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Augusta Horn Welle-Strand Heming/Njård O- 18,04
2.
Erland Kvisle Asker SK 2 18,23
3.
Synnøve Beitnes Raumar O-lag 1 19,05
4.
Anders Aamodt Resell Nydalens Skiklubb 19,10
5.
Torunn Drage Roti Fossum IF 1 19,19
6.
Malin Eijsink Ås-UMB 19,27
7.
Hanne Lerche Raadal Halden SK 1 19,35
8.
Håvard Myhre Kongsberg O-lag 19,47
9.
Una Bratlie OSI-Orientering 1 20,01
10.
Siri Kollerud Lillomarka O-lag 1 20,06
11.
Tove Strand Måren OK 1 20,12
12.
Geir Strande Syrrist Ringerike O-lag 1 20,12
13.
Ingrid Gulbrandsen Asker SK 1 20,16
14.
Helga Haverstad Lierbygda O-lag 1 20,17
15.
Aleksander Skarnes Østmarka OK 1 20,27
16.
Halvor Granerud Asker SK 2 20,45
17.
Henrik Eijsink Ås-UMB 20,57
17.
Ellen Turter Nydalens Skiklubb 20,57
19.
Harald Lundhaug OK Moss 1 21,00
20.
Beate Strand Måren OK 1 21,01
21.
Hedvig Åstebøl OSI-Orientering 1 21,03
22.
Karl Fremstad Larvik OK 1 21,11
23.
Solveig Sikkeland IL Tyrving 1 21,13
24.
Helene Uhlen Maurset Ås-UMB 21,18
24.
Tonje Vassend Porsgrunn O-lag 1 21,18
26.
Johanne Brynildsen Kolbotn & Skimt 21,21
27.
Ingvild Brekke Lillomarka O-lag 1 21,33
28.
Julie Hjortland Larvik OK 1 21,44
29.
Lovise Fremstad Larvik OK 1 21,50
30.
Anne Jahren Nydalens Skiklubb 21,55
31.
Aksel Madslien Nydalens Skiklubb 21,58
32.
Mariken Homleid OSI-Orientering 1 22,00
33.
Kaja Bråten Løvald Asker SK 3 22,18
34.
Ane Blomset Johnsen Ås-UMB 22,20
35.
Rasmus Vikhamar Lillomarka O-lag 2 22,24
36.
Heidi Schatvedt Notodden O-lag 1 22,48
37.
Birgit Korvald Nydalens Skiklubb 22,59
38.
Gunhild Hennum Lierbygda O-lag 1 23,05
39.
Silje Breen Raumar O-lag 1 23,06
40.
Solveig Benum Vestre Fossum IF 1 23,07
41.
Ingrid Nygård Notodden O-lag 1 23,12
42.
Ann Katrin Olsen Asker SK 1 23,16
43.
Heidi Jensen Bodø og Omegn IF 23,26
44.
Johanne Solhaug OK Moss 1 23,30
45.
Selma Øfsthus Gravir Asker SK 1 23,38
46.
Pierre Chambenoit Fossum IF 2 23,50
47.
Christina Andersson Fredrikstad 23,57
48.
Anne Haugen Halden SK 1 24,15
49.
Reidar Slokvik Notodden O-lag 2 24,23
50.
Åse Brødholt Indre Østfold OK 1 24,27
51.
Kaja Nordhagen Ås-UMB 24,28
52.
Signe Danielsen Øgrim Nydalens Skiklubb 24,29
53.
Irene Felde Olaussen Halden SK 1 24,33
54.
Vilde Kinneberg Raumar O-lag 1 24,38
55.
Nora Byom Nilssen Kolbotn & Skimt 24,44
56.
Yngvar H. Solberg IF Sturla 1 24,46
57.
Ingrid Tandrevold Fossum IF 2 24,47
58.
Tonje Kvamme Dahl Ringerike O-lag 1 24,48
59.
Ingvild Skovly Fjeldstad Ringerike O-lag 2 24,49
60.
Johan Chr. Rømcke IF Sturla 1 25,06
61.
Anita Andersen Larvik OK 2 25,10
62.
Andrea Nilsson Larvik OK 2 25,22
63.
Sveinung Rekaa Notodden O-lag 2 25,24
64.
Marte Jensen Sandefjord OK 1 25,25
65.
Kristine Grønlund Ringerike O-lag 1 25,27
65.
Marian Dirro Østmarka OK 1 25,27
67.
Julie Marie Kinneberg IL Tyrving 1 25,29
68.
Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka O-lag 2 25,30
69.
Alix Young Vik Nydalens Skiklubb 25,35
70.
May-Bente Brurberg Ås-UMB 25,38
71.
Ragnhild Holen Østmarka OK 1 25,41
72.
Lene Therese Myrland Notodden O-lag 1 25,42
73.
Sofie Graff Indre Østfold OK 1 25,43
74.
Else Grandal IL Tyrving 1 26,01
75.
Ina Landro Konnerud 1 26,06
76.
Harald Bauger OK Moss 2 26,11
77.
Katinka Jussie L. Brurberg IF Sturla 1 26,53
78.
Fredrikke Fürst Aas Fredrikstad 26,59
79.
Anne Lise Andreassen Sandefjord OK 1 27,01
80.
Anja Tryti Asker SK 2 27,03
81.
Marianne Bredesen Fossum IF 1 27,08
82.
Natalie Blomseth Lillomarka O-lag 1 27,08
83.
Stine Mohagen Hansen Konnerud 1 27,22
84.
Caroline Olsson Lierbygda O-lag 1 27,42
85.
Jartrud Steinsli Østmarka OK 2 27,56
85.
Jens Nielsen Indre Østfold OK 1 27,56
87.
Iver Sørensen IF Sturla 2 28,09
88.
Kim Dirro Måren OK 1 28,21
89.
Solveig Krüger Nydalens Skiklubb 28,24
90.
Tuva Bjerketvedt OK Moss 1 28,35
91.
Anne Siri Lervik Asker SK 3 28,38
92.
Karen Bjergaard Nydalens Skiklubb 28,39
93.
Per Erik Sørensen Måren OK 2 28,51
94.
Per Arne Grøtterød Larvik OK 2 29,03
95.
Ola Singsdal Gimle IF 1 29,04
96.
Torild Jørgensen Østmarka OK 2 29,07
97.
Kristine Wibstad Konnerud 1 29,09
98.
Elise Bryn Måren OK 2 29,15
99.
Bendik Flobak Fossum IF 2 29,24
100
Harald Wold Notodden O-lag 2 29,25
101
Kristine Ausen Porsgrunn O-lag 1 29,27
102
Asbjørn Kongsnes Østmarka OK 3 29,29
103
Siri Sørensen Kongsberg O-lag 29,53
104
Kjersti Heir Nydalens Skiklubb 30,12
104
Anne Marte Schei Kolbotn & Skimt 30,12
106
Ingrid Disch Løset Ringerike O-lag 3 30,17
107
Trine Disch Kihle Ringerike O-lag 2 30,29
108
Mari Reitan Bodø og Omegn IF 30,34
109
Kristin Sørensen IF Sturla 2 30,56
110
Eli Rudshagen OK Moss 2 31,03
111
Hedda Bondehagen Ringerike O-lag 3 31,22
112
Jan Jansen OK Moss 2 31,24
113
Vilde Lien Østmarka OK 3 31,27
114
Else Marit Mathisen Porsgrunn O-lag 1 31,34
115
Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 1 31,34
116
Cathrine Bryn Måren OK 2 31,42
117
Helge Slåtterø Gimle IF 1 31,52
118
Aina Bratlie Østmarka OK 2 32,17
119
Gunhild Johansen Asker SK 3 33,36
120
Runa Skyttersæter Heming/Njård O- 33,50
121
Ingun Vari IF Sturla 2 33,52
122
Jenny Braset Gimle IF 1 34,59
123
Vebjørn Tandberg Nydalens Skiklubb 35,15
124
Harald Jahren Nilsen Nydalens Skiklubb 36,12
125
Lasse Simonsen Fredrikstad 38,07
126
Thea Lunde Kongsberg O-lag 44,39
127
Claus Martinsen Heming/Njård O- 51,07
128
Magnus Aarthun Bodø og Omegn IF 58,37
129
Audun Jørgensen Østmarka OK 3 64,47
130
Halvor Engen Ringerike O-lag 3 65,39

Elin Brekke Lillomarka O-lag 2 Disket

Lars Grønlund Ringerike O-lag 2 Disket

Oppsal IF