15-Stafetten

Resultater 1. etappe
23-mai-09
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Sindre Sandven Notodden O-lag 1 18,34
2.
Eirik Næss-Ulseth Nydalens Skiklubb 18,38
3.
Åsmund Wennemo Raumar O-lag 1 18,41
4.
Petter Reistad IL Tyrving 1 18,44
5.
Jonas Bakken Nydalens Skiklubb 18,49
6.
Søren Jonsson Nydalens Skiklubb 19,44
7.
Borger Melsom Fossum IF 1 19,53
8.
Eirik Skoglund Godal Lillomarka O-lag 1 19,56
9.
Anit Edyin Andersen Halden SK 1 20,05
10.
Sondre Kvisli Notodden O-lag 1 21,11
11.
Tore Ruud Østmarka OK 2 21,17
12.
Hilde Conradi Nydalens Skiklubb 21,20
13.
Eivind Høydahl Nydalens Skiklubb 21,22
14.
Einar Jensen Nydalens Skiklubb 21,25
15.
Håvard Steinholt Ås-UMB 21,26
16.
Fredrik Nalum Olsen Larvik OK 1 22,20
17.
Anne Haugerud Indre Østfold OK 1 22,21
18.
Håkon Njåstein IL Tyrving 1 22,23
19.
Markus Tonjer Nydalens Skiklubb 22,25
20.
Per Gunnar Dahl Ringerike O-lag 1 22,27
21.
Elias Pellicer Ruud Lillomarka O-lag 1 22,32
22.
Stein Hermansen Indre Østfold OK 1 22,40
23.
Olai Stensland Lillevold Kolbotn & Skimt 22,57
24.
Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka O-lag 1 22,59
25.
Ine Hovi Ås-UMB 23,03
25.
Kamilla Olaussen Fredrikstad 23,03
27.
Kjersti Holt Hanssen Måren OK 1 23,08
28.
Thomas Schive OK Moss 1 23,13
29.
Hilda Øftshus Asker SK 1 23,30
30.
Dagny Lysaker Ås-UMB 23,34
31.
Stein Klyve OK Moss 1 23,37
32.
Anders Treekrem Ås-UMB 23,41
33.
Anders Emilsson OSI-Orientering 1 23,42
34.
Harald Kalager Asker SK 1 23,46
34.
Runa Fremstad Larvik OK 1 23,46
36.
Hege Ask Henriksen Konnerud 1 23,49
37.
Lucie Størmer Fossum IF 1 23,51
38.
Vigdis Hobøl Østmarka OK 1 24,04
39.
Anders Juveli Konnerud 1 24,11
40.
Sigrid Alexandersen Fredrikstad 24,14
40.
Lars Treekrem Ås-UMB 24,14
42.
Tonje Granne Kvale Kolbotn & Skimt 24,15
43.
Ellen Aure Skogdal Asker SK 2 24,19
43.
Øystein Kildahl Østmarka OK 1 24,19
45.
Kine Dirro Bøhlerengen Østmarka OK 1 24,58
45.
Gry Granstedt Halden SK 1 24,58
47.
Silje Wærp Nydalens Skiklubb 25,06
48.
Bjørn Paulsen OK Moss 2 25,10
49.
Erlend Grønvold Porsgrunn O-lag 1 25,16
50.
Magnus Sandven Notodden O-lag 1 25,18
51.
Marie Nordby Nybø Konnerud 1 25,37
52.
Dagrun Melkild Heming/Njård O- 25,39
53.
Marie Styrvold Porsgrunn O-lag 1 25,41
54.
Synne Svendsen IF Sturla 1 25,42
54.
Vebjørn Kvisli Notodden O-lag 2 25,42
56.
Morten Hoffmann Ringerike O-lag 1 25,45
57.
Maiken Norsted Kildebo Halden SK 1 25,50
58.
Mette Eline Heimstad Ringerike O-lag 3 25,51
59.
Dana Bednarova Nydalens Skiklubb 25,59
60.
Ingrid Undstad Larvik OK 2 26,00
61.
Karianne Hjortland Larvik OK 1 26,37
62.
Kjell Hobøl Østmarka OK 3 26,42
63.
Sondre Hunnes Øveraas Sandefjord OK 1 26,45
64.
Hallvard Kværna Østmarka OK 2 26,46
65.
Hanna Høibø Ås-UMB 26,48
66.
Rolf Gjølberg Larvik OK 2 26,51
67.
Anders Stensland Bodø og Omegn IF 26,52
68.
Paul Martin Remme Porsgrunn O-lag 1 26,56
68.
Jakob Skovly Fjeldstad Ringerike O-lag 2 26,56
70.
Kristine Borthen Kolbotn & Skimt 26,57
71.
Ida Solberg Svenne Nydalens Skiklubb 27,01
72.
Oskar Størmer Fossum IF 2 27,05
73.
Kristin Sandven Notodden O-lag 2 27,10
73.
Stein Turtumøygard Måren OK 1 27,10
75.
Morten Karlsen Måren OK 1 27,16
76.
Gullik Gulliksen Sandefjord OK 1 27,18
77.
Ragnhild Hultgreen Ringerike O-lag 3 27,19
78.
Karoline Sønsterudbråten Raumar O-lag 1 27,30
79.
Olav Frode Bråten Asker SK 3 27,33
80.
Øyvind Strande Ringerike O-lag 1 27,37
81.
Grethe Løvald Asker SK 2 27,38
82.
Anne Synnøve Holme Østmarka OK 3 27,44
83.
Helle Vari IF Sturla 2 28,05
84.
Oskar Gjelstad Rebård Sandefjord OK 1 28,11
85.
Jonas Gedde-Dahl IL Tyrving 1 28,13
86.
Knut Vidar Johansen Måren OK 2 28,28
87.
Marcus Braathen Lierbygda O-lag 1 28,29
88.
Kathrine Kalager Asker SK 2 28,35
89.
Audrun Utskarpen OSI-Orientering 1 28,36
90.
Tommy R. Wilhelmsen Kongsberg O-lag 28,37
91.
Linda Verde IF Sturla 2 28,44
91.
Ane Funderud OSI-Orientering 1 28,44
93.
Hilde Storløkken Kongsberg O-lag 28,50
94.
Frøy Grøndahl Lillomarka O-lag 2 29,00
95.
Tonje Vråle IF Sturla 1 29,03
96.
Gunnhild Vikhamar Lillomarka O-lag 2 29,11
96.
Johan Hoel Raumar O-lag 1 29,11
98.
Julie Størmer Fossum IF 1 29,14
99.
Bjørn Ludvigsen IF Sturla 2 29,19
100
Andreas Berger Østmarka OK 2 29,23
101
Nora Buøen Fossum IF 2 29,27
102
Mona Strand Måren OK 2 30,00
103
Per Øystein Andersen Larvik OK 2 30,19
104
Unni Strand Karlsen Fredrikstad 30,31
105
Ola Kvisle Asker SK 1 30,46
106
Anne Marit Bjergaard Nydalens Skiklubb 30,54
107
Kari Strand Lierbygda O-lag 1 31,05
108
Gyrid Løvli Asker SK 3 31,25
108
Frida Volden Kongsberg O-lag 31,25
110
Guro Heimstad Kleiven Ringerike O-lag 2 31,28
111
Johan Jensen Nydalens Skiklubb 31,45
112
Kari jussie Lønning IF Sturla 1 32,49
112
Magnus Olsson Lierbygda O-lag 1 32,49
114
Hanne Disch Kihle Ringerike O-lag 2 32,51
115
Sigurd Melsom Fossum IF 2 32,54
116
Monica M. Johansen OK Moss 1 33,56
117
Fredrik Kristiansen Bodø og Omegn IF 34,37
118
Dag Sørlie Notodden O-lag 2 36,30
119
Ida E. Finstad OK Moss 2 36,55
120
Gro Hege Ludvigsen Måren OK 2 37,56
121
Andreas Vingerhagen Gimle IF 1 37,59
122
Line Sjødin Drange Asker SK 3 38,42
123
Kristine Masterdalshei Bodø og Omegn IF 38,46
124
Øystein Løvlien Kildahl Østmarka OK 3 39,04
125
Rine Holmsen OK Moss 2 39,07
126
Live Ytrehus Ringerike O-lag 3 39,14
127
Reidunn Hallan Lillomarka O-lag 2 41,32
128
Maria Fosby Gimle IF 1 41,54
129
Trude Sletten Indre Østfold OK 1 43,24
130
Nanna Fløgstad Sohlberg Heming/Njård O- 47,12
131
Tarjei Vollset Heming/Njård O- 51,19
132
Karoline Fosby Gimle IF 1 63,33

Oppsal IF