15-Stafetten

Resultater 4. etappe
24-mai-08
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Geir Hoff IL Tyrving 1 27,14
2.
Christan Schive Halden Skiklubb 1 28,13
3.
Hallvard Nordbrøden Halden Skiklubb 1 28,24
4.
Christian Vogelsang Nydalens Skiklub 28,26
5.
Christian Holmboe IL Tyrving 1 28,37
6.
Stig Bjergaard Nydalens Skiklub 28,38
7.
Rasmus Korvald Skaare Nydalens Skiklub 28,42
8.
Roy Kristiansen Nydalens Skiklub 28,52
9.
Ståle Sønsterudbråten Raumar o-lag 1 28,59
10.
Halvor Eid Nielsen Nydalens Skiklub 29,39
11.
Jørgen Frøyd Nydalens Skiklub 29,46
12.
Brage E Jahren Raumar o-lag 1 29,49
13.
Mats langaard Fossum IF 1 29,51
14.
Vencke Bjerkreim Fossum IF 2 30,02
15.
Morten Saue IL Tyrving 1 30,06
16.
Erlend Nydal Asker SK 1 30,18
17.
Per Henning Bjerva Ås-UMB 30,28
18.
Sjur M. Nafstad Raumar o-lag 1 30,41
19.
Ole Kjell Langmyren Lillomarka O-lag 1 30,44
20.
David Gottfridsson Lillomarka O-lag 1 30,44
21.
Paul Torvund Østmarka OK 1 31,19
22.
Terje Mathisen IL Tyrving 2 31,28
23.
Gunnar Fiskum IL Tyrving 2 31,48
24.
Håkon Løvli Asker SK 1 32,10
25.
Ole Arthur Juveli Konnerud 2 32,10
26.
Tom Arild Karlsen Fredrikstad 32,11
27.
Nicholas Orskarsson Konnerud 1 32,11
28.
Martin Bråthen Østmarka OK 1 32,13
29.
Fredrik Mostad Fossum IF 1 32,23
30.
Anders Vister Indre Østfold OK 1 32,24
31.
Kjetil Karlsen OK Moss 1 32,29
32.
Christian Grønvold Lillomarka O-lag 1 32,34
33.
Ingjerd Myhre Kongsberg O-lag 32,37
34.
Knut Helge Torskenæs Trøsken IL 1 32,37
35.
Magne Brænden Lillomarka O-lag 2 32,38
36.
Håvard Gulliksen Larvik OK 1 32,40
37.
Øystein Ruud Fredrikstad 32,43
38.
Gunnar Tenge Ås-UMB 32,55
39.
Lasse Arnesen Heming/Njård O- 32,56
40.
Egil Iversen Heming/Njård O- 32,59
41.
Erik Woodward OK Moss 1 33,08
42.
Per Kristian Ekeberg IL Tyrving 3 33,19
43.
Torkil Eide Solstad IL Tyrving 2 33,29
44.
Ivar Mølnvik Fossum IF 1 33,29
45.
Andreas Bratlie Østmarka OK 1 33,31
46.
Eirik Skoglund Godal Lillomarka O-lag 2 33,57
47.
Torstein Hole Nydalens Skiklub 33,58
48.
Morten Kildebo Halden Skiklubb 2 34,16
49.
Bent Ove Barmoen Oslostudentenes 34,21
50.
Roar Grande Kongsberg O-lag 34,38
51.
Lars Berglund Ringerike o-lag 2 35,09
52.
Arne K. Dirdal Larvik OK 1 35,13
53.
Lars Hjermstad Fossum IF 2 35,14
54.
Bård Hauan Andersen Halden Skiklubb 1 35,14
55.
Jorun Ruud IF Sturla 1 35,16
56.
Erik Sandbæk OK Moss 1 35,23
57.
Peder Rauan Larvik OK 1 35,26
58.
Njål Svingheim Konnerud 1 35,28
59.
Magne Lund Hansen Sandefjord OK 1 35,44
60.
Magnus Buodd Sandefjord OK 1 35,46
61.
Lars Ole Klavestad Fredrikstad 35,48
62.
Jens Erik Mjølnerød Halden Skiklubb 2 35,59
63.
Eivind Høydal Nydalens Skiklub 36,04
64.
Arne Håkon Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 1 36,04
65.
Espen Haugen Kolbotn & Skimt 36,06
66.
Simen Eid Nielsen Nydalens Skiklub 36,08
67.
Dagfinn Torpe Porsgrunn O-lag 1 36,10
68.
Jørn Tveten Indre Østfold OK 1 36,15
69.
Torunn Ø. Jensen Ringerike o-lag 1 36,23
70.
Randi Wold Notodden O-lag 2 36,27
71.
Andreas Hjorth Gjø-Vard O-lag 1 36,28
72.
Jan Anders Istad Asker SK 1 36,29
73.
Jorid Ødegård Trøsken IL 1 36,30
74.
Jan Erik Nordvik Hein O-lag 1 36,31
75.
Anne Kristin Kvamme Ringerike o-lag 1 36,32
76.
Bjørn Baklid Konnerud 1 36,42
76.
Kjell Blomseth Ås-UMB 36,42
78.
Øyvind Kolstad Indre Østfold OK 1 36,49
79.
Bjarne Tokheim Lierbygda OL 1 36,55
80.
Kjetil Kjernsmo Oslostudentenes 36,58
81.
A. Fossøy Notodden O-lag 1 36,59
82.
Tord E Haflan Nydalens Skiklub 37,02
83.
Finn Henry Lillestrand Trøsken IL 1 37,03
84.
Morten Berglia Eiker O-lag 1 37,09
85.
Rune Teigland Østmarka OK 2 37,11
86.
Thorstein Wang Lillomarka O-lag 2 37,24
87.
Marte Ulvestad Heming/Njård O- 37,41
88.
Vidar Svendsen Kolbotn & Skimt 38,10
89.
Wendy Fjellstad Ås-UMB 38,15
90.
Espen Vinsand Orienteringslaget 38,26
91.
Peer Stiansen Nydalens Skiklub 38,36
92.
Morten Hagen Østmarka OK 2 38,44
93.
Håkon Njåstein IL Tyrving 4 38,45
94.
Egil Eide IL Tyrving 3 38,49
95.
Martin Ødegård Orienteringslaget 38,51
96.
Terje Melsom Fossum IF 2 38,52
97.
Ingrid Mork Nygård Notodden O-lag 1 39,04
98.
Truls Johansen Hein O-lag 1 39,07
99.
Eskil Sande Gullord Gjø-Vard O-lag 1 39,15
100
Eystein Weltzein IL Tyrving 3 39,21
101
Håvard Sten Notodden O-lag 2 39,47
102
Hans Rusten IF Sturla 2 39,57
103
Anne Berit Eid Nydalens Skiklub 40,01
104
Ida Byom-Nilssen Kolbotn & Skimt 40,02
105
Karin Eriksen Orienteringslaget 40,18
106
Line Maria H Melby Raumar o-lag 2 40,33
107
Kirsti Kringhaug Ringerike o-lag 1 40,34
108
Steinar Tofte Haugen Oslostudentenes 40,46
109
Mats Endresen Notodden O-lag 1 41,07
110
Jan Gatevold Porsgrunn O-lag 1 41,09
111
Erik Trøen Lierbygda OL 1 41,18
112
Snorre Frydenlund IF Sturla 2 41,24
113
Eline Drage Kongsberg O-lag 41,46
114
Magnus Olsson Lierbygda OL 1 41,57
115
Olav Kristian Birkeland Halden Skiklubb 2 42,20
116
Lasse Vråle IF Sturla 1 42,20
117
Katrine Damgaard Ås-UMB 42,58
118
Eirin Mathiesen Ringerike o-lag 2 44,01
119
Jostein Fjeld Hein O-lag 1 44,04
120
Arne Næss Johnsen Porsgrunn O-lag 1 44,13
121
Tord Finstad Kongsberg O-lag 44,15
122
Turid K Hovind Raumar o-lag 2 44,20
123
Geir Svendsen IF Sturla 1 44,26
124
Nanna Fløgstad Heming/Njård O- 44,53
125
Linda Verde IF Sturla 2 45,20
126
Astrid Waaler Kaas Heming/Njård O- 45,29
127
Morten Kongsberg IL Tyrving 4 45,59
128
Rikke Skyttersæter Iversen Heming/Njård O- 46,36
129
Else Grandal IL Tyrving 4 46,43
130
Selma Lysaker Ås-UMB 47,14
131
Terje Amundsen Konnerud 2 47,46
132
Olav Bakken Lillomarka O-lag 3 48,12
133
Sven Ohrvik Konnerud 3 48,18
134
Unn Hilde Heggedal Kongsberg O-lag 48,57
135
Leif Roger Hultgreen Ringerike o-lag 2 49,51
136
Grete Smedberg Eiker O-lag 1 50,14
137
Torild Jørgensen Østmarka OK 2 51,19
138
Finn Eriksen Eiker O-lag 1 51,35
139
Hans Lyder Haare Konnerud 2 55,39
140
Harald Wold Notodden O-lag 2 58,07
141
Sven Langen Konnerud 3 58,35
142
Doris Larsson Lillomarka O-lag 3 61,40
143
Gunnhild Vikhamar Lillomarka O-lag 3 62,25
144
Heidi Sønsterudbråten Raumar o-lag 2 71,45
145
Ivar Lindseth Konnerud 3 75,10

Ingrid Kvistad Kongsberg O-lag Disket

Oppsal IF