15-Stafetten

Resultater 3. etappe
24-mai-08
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Emma Haare Konnerud 1 14,27
2.
Jonas M Bakken Nydalens Skiklub 15,23
3.
Morten Bergman Konnerud 1 15,37
4.
Henrik Gjemdal Heming/Njård O- 15,52
5.
Lars Henrik Thon IF Sturla 1 16,19
6.
Silje Uhlen Maurset Ås-UMB 16,24
7.
Mona Kjeldsberg Raumar o-lag 1 16,36
8.
Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka O-lag 1 17,02
8.
Mathias Drage Kongsberg O-lag 17,02
10.
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen Heming/Njård O- 17,14
11.
Halvard Kværna Østmarka OK 1 17,21
12.
Kine Bøhlerengen Østmarka OK 1 17,21
13.
Signe Astrup Arnesen Heming/Njård O- 17,29
14.
Gustav Fiskum IL Tyrving 2 17,34
15.
Malin Eijsink Ås-UMB 17,38
16.
Alix Young Nydalens Skiklub 17,45
17.
Anne Tine Markset Nydalens Skiklub 17,50
18.
Lars Skantze IL Tyrving 1 18,07
19.
Vilde Dalgaard Raumar o-lag 1 18,08
20.
Trine Olaussen Fredrikstad 18,13
21.
Ragnhild Bente Halden Skiklubb 1 18,14
22.
Anders Emilsson Oslostudentenes 18,15
23.
Henrik Krogsæter Fossum IF 2 18,24
24.
Marie Bolstad Indre Østfold OK 1 18,40
25.
Anders Juveli Konnerud 1 18,43
26.
Trine Breen Raumar o-lag 1 18,47
27.
Maja Knutsen Porsgrunn O-lag 1 18,51
28.
Nikoline Bromander Fredrikstad 18,51
29.
Hanne Sørensen Raumar o-lag 2 18,55
30.
Ingvild B Svarstad Nydalens Skiklub 18,56
31.
Siri Kollerud Lillomarka O-lag 1 19,00
32.
Marianne Njåstein IL Tyrving 3 19,01
33.
Marianne Bredesen Fossum IF 1 19,01
34.
Maiken Norsted Kildebo Halden Skiklubb 1 19,02
34.
Nora Byom-Nilssen Kolbotn & Skimt 19,02
36.
Gunhild Hennum Lierbygda OL 1 19,05
37.
Anders Felde Olaussen Halden Skiklubb 2 19,14
38.
Synne Svendsen IF Sturla 1 19,26
39.
Kirsti Coombs Nydalens Skiklub 19,27
40.
Kaja Nordhagen Ås-UMB 19,28
41.
Jørgen Hjellup Horne IL Tyrving 2 19,31
42.
Mari Bergendal Nydalens Skiklub 19,37
43.
Solveig Kruger Nydalens Skiklub 19,40
44.
Ingrid Gulbrandsen Asker SK 1 19,52
45.
Marit Inngjerdingen Oslostudentenes 20,02
46.
Ingrid Granly Lillomarka O-lag 2 20,05
47.
Ole Edvin Skjeltorp Fredrikstad 20,07
48.
Thea Grande Østby Porsgrunn O-lag 1 20,14
49.
Gry Granstedt Halden Skiklubb 1 20,16
50.
Julie Marie Kinneberg IL Tyrving 2 20,19
51.
Helene Uhlen Maurset Ås-UMB 20,21
52.
Petter Reistad IL Tyrving 1 20,33
53.
Emil Sten Hestvik Notodden O-lag 1 20,35
54.
Marianne Engseth IL Tyrving 1 20,38
55.
Per Øystein Andersen Larvik OK 1 20,39
56.
Håvard Myhre Kongsberg O-lag 20,40
57.
Johanne Solhaug OK Moss 1 20,40
58.
Anders Sørflaten Nydalens Skiklub 20,48
59.
Øyvind Strande Ringerike o-lag 1 20,49
60.
Linn Mari Rambøl Indre Østfold OK 1 20,54
61.
Tonje K. Dahl Ringerike o-lag 1 20,54
62.
Anita Wennemo Raumar o-lag 2 20,55
63.
Martine Andersen Halden Skiklubb 2 20,58
64.
Bendik Stokke Sandefjord OK 1 20,59
64.
Turid Ødegård Orienteringslaget 20,59
66.
Marta Ulvensøen Orienteringslaget 21,07
67.
Ingvild Brekke Lillomarka O-lag 1 21,08
68.
Simen Bordal Hein O-lag 1 21,09
69.
Hanna Storlien Hein O-lag 1 21,15
70.
Kristine Berglia Eiker O-lag 1 21,20
71.
Tone Bakken Lillomarka O-lag 3 21,22
72.
Live Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 1 21,23
73.
Jenny Andreasen Moe Ås-UMB 21,24
74.
Ane Blomseth Johnsen Ås-UMB 21,25
75.
Hedvig Åstebøl Oslostudentenes 21,28
76.
Ragnhild Løvli Asker SK 1 21,36
77.
Harald Bakke Gjø-Vard O-lag 1 21,41
78.
Hege Wang Lillomarka O-lag 2 21,44
79.
Lene Therese Myrland Notodden O-lag 1 22,12
79.
Trude B. Sletten Indre Østfold OK 1 22,12
81.
Heidi Schatvet Notodden O-lag 1 22,14
81.
Marit Gran Andreassen Heming/Njård O- 22,14
83.
Ottar Stang Trøsken IL 1 22,19
84.
Guro Kleiven Ringerike o-lag 1 22,20
85.
Ellen Turter Nydalens Skiklub 22,24
86.
Ida E. Finstad OK Moss 1 22,24
87.
Kristin Sandbæk OK Moss 1 22,25
88.
Lise Smedberg Eiker O-lag 1 22,33
89.
Anne Margrete Håversen Østmarka OK 1 22,38
90.
Ane Soot Saltrød IF Sturla 1 22,39
91.
Thea Jahren Herud Fossum IF 1 22,43
92.
Magnus Sandven Notodden O-lag 2 22,55
93.
Ragnhild Steensgaard Kolbotn & Skimt 22,58
94.
Tord Andersen Eiker O-lag 1 23,10
95.
Åsmund Heir Nydalens Skiklub 23,15
96.
Mari Myvollen Kongsberg O-lag 23,19
97.
Anne Gro Styrvold Larvik OK 1 23,19
98.
Kristin Waage Gjø-Vard O-lag 1 23,27
99.
Marte Jensen Sandefjord OK 1 23,41
100
Anne Marit Bjergaard Nydalens Skiklub 24,02
101
Kristine Grønlund Ringerike o-lag 2 24,04
102
Margrete Engzelius Asker SK 1 24,05
103
Henrik Sagosen Smeby Kongsberg O-lag 24,10
104
Andreas Saunes Kongsberg O-lag 24,29
105
Jonas Gedde-Dahl IL Tyrving 3 24,42
106
Tone Grande Porsgrunn O-lag 1 24,46
107
Reidunn Hallan Lillomarka O-lag 2 24,57
108
Vilde Hoff Lien Østmarka OK 2 25,19
109
Andrea Nilsson Larvik OK 1 25,21
110
Sander Kirkebøen Halden Skiklubb 2 25,36
111
Aina Bratlie Østmarka OK 2 25,45
112
Christa Korvald Heming/Njård O- 25,52
113
Elle Melbye Heming/Njård O- 25,55
114
Elin Brekke Lillomarka O-lag 3 25,59
115
Cathrine Lillestrand Trøsken IL 1 26,06
116
Sverre Farnes Orienteringslaget 26,14
117
Sofie Lillestrand Trøsken IL 1 26,48
118
Reidar Slokvik Notodden O-lag 2 27,56
119
Markus Knapp Kongsberg IL Tyrving 4 27,58
120
Veslemøy Solberg Konnerud 2 28,52
121
Thora Marie Langen Konnerud 3 29,08
122
Stine Mohagen Hansen Konnerud 2 29,12
123
Gunvor Ruud Østmarka OK 2 29,23
124
Hilde Jervan IF Sturla 2 29,33
125
Caroline Olsson Lierbygda OL 1 29,42
126
Kirsten Bakke Gjø-Vard O-lag 1 30,10
127
Marianne F. Skiftesvik Lierbygda OL 1 30,11
128
Vibeke Hald Langen Konnerud 3 31,24
129
Eirik Norseth IL Tyrving 4 31,58
130
Benjamin Langebeck Kolbotn & Skimt 32,23
131
Hanne Bredde Vig IF Sturla 2 32,26
132
Monique Fjeldheim Konnerud 2 32,32
133
Vilde Kinneberg Raumar o-lag 2 32,46
134
Kari Smeby Kongsberg O-lag 33,07
135
Eline Hjellup Horne IL Tyrving 3 33,27
136
Magnhild Frydenlund IF Sturla 2 33,47
137
Live Zakariassen Fossum IF 2 35,34
138
Ingebjørg Bakko Notodden O-lag 2 35,54
139
Marit S. Berg IL Tyrving 4 38,15
140
Trine D. Kihle Ringerike o-lag 2 38,50
141
Cathrine Bergman Konnerud 3 38,52

Oppsal IF