15-Stafetten

Resultater 2. etappe
24-mai-08
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Torbjørn Sagberg IL Tyrving 1 34,19
2.
Matthias Gilgien IL Tyrving 2 36,46
3.
Nils Inge Brurberg IF Sturla 1 38,43
4.
Øyvind Helgerud Halden Skiklubb 1 38,59
5.
Bent Olav Aamodt Fredrikstad 39,00
5.
Vetle Bråten Raumar o-lag 1 39,00
5.
Sindre Saksæther Halden Skiklubb 1 39,00
8.
Per Olaussen Fredrikstad 39,12
9.
Espen Weltzien IL Tyrving 1 39,27
10.
Vegard Brox IL Tyrving 1 39,30
11.
Jim Olaussen Halden Skiklubb 2 39,36
12.
Thor Mella Østmarka OK 1 39,42
13.
Mathias Nalum Olsen Larvik OK 1 39,49
14.
Per Øyvind Stene Nydalens Skiklub 40,03
15.
Harri Luchsinger Kongsberg O-lag 40,12
16.
Øyvind Stokseth Halden Skiklubb 1 40,15
17.
Harald Thon IF Sturla 1 40,32
18.
Gjermund Glesnes Nydalens Skiklub 40,35
19.
Bjørn Gulbrandsen Asker SK 1 40,41
20.
Hallvard Moian Nydal Lillomarka O-lag 1 40,52
21.
Tore Bjørnerød OK Moss 1 41,22
22.
Jan Andreas Edstrøm Lillomarka O-lag 1 41,29
23.
Sven Arne Gylterud Fossum IF 1 41,33
24.
Morten Fismen Nydalens Skiklub 41,44
25.
Mathias Stensland Kolbotn & Skimt 41,53
26.
Kine Gulliksen Sandefjord OK 1 41,54
27.
Eivind Tonna Lillomarka O-lag 1 42,05
28.
Trygve Tømta Raumar o-lag 1 42,22
29.
Henning Spjelkavik IL Tyrving 2 42,36
30.
Sverre Waaler Kaas Nydalens Skiklub 42,37
31.
Stig Dalsøren Nydalens Skiklub 42,43
32.
Simen Rustad Raumar o-lag 1 42,44
33.
Anders Bredesen Fossum IF 1 42,50
34.
Øyvind Enger Kongsberg O-lag 43,07
35.
Terje Bakke Porsgrunn O-lag 1 43,10
36.
Henrik Ottesen Fredrikstad 43,38
37.
Eivind Hoff IL Tyrving 3 43,41
38.
Sveinung Syversen Ås-UMB 43,45
39.
Geir Holm Gundersen IF Sturla 1 43,52
40.
Kim F. Hansen Lierbygda OL 1 44,03
41.
Sindre A. Gåsvik Lierbygda OL 1 44,07
42.
Hans Petter Mathisen Porsgrunn O-lag 1 44,08
43.
Audun Strandlie Gjø-Vard O-lag 1 44,10
44.
Hans Kristian Andreasen Ås-UMB 44,30
45.
Magnus Oliversen Trøsken IL 1 44,34
46.
Haakon Gedde-Dahl Eiker O-lag 1 44,35
47.
Sondre Kvisli Notodden O-lag 1 44,37
48.
Axel Berlin Eiker O-lag 1 44,40
49.
Endre Stokseth Nydalens Skiklub 44,43
50.
lars Inge Arnevik Ringerike o-lag 1 44,45
51.
Gjermund Gravir Asker SK 1 44,46
52.
Thomas Blix Sandefjord OK 1 44,50
53.
Eivind Tandrevold Fossum IF 1 44,53
54.
Bjørnar Olsrød Larvik OK 1 44,56
55.
Martin Hasle Sandefjord OK 1 44,57
56.
Lars Liahagen Eiker O-lag 1 45,08
57.
Simen Smestad Ås-UMB 45,09
58.
Øyvind Drage Kongsberg O-lag 45,25
59.
Fredrik Steinsvik Orienteringslaget 45,26
60.
Steinar Låg Østmarka OK 1 45,26
61.
Anders Øksenholt Nydalens Skiklub 45,30
62.
Vebjørn Berre Fossum IF 2 45,33
63.
Jan Richard Eriksen Asker SK 1 45,34
64.
Sigmund Vister Indre Østfold OK 1 45,50
64.
Eirik J. Haverstad Lierbygda OL 1 45,50
66.
Bjørnar Syverstad Trøsken IL 1 45,51
67.
Gunnar Engen Vik Nydalens Skiklub 45,54
68.
Martin Kristiansen Halden Skiklubb 2 45,58
69.
Morten Christophersen IL Tyrving 2 45,59
70.
Egil Rundberget Nydalens Skiklub 46,02
71.
Jan Tore Henriksen Heming/Njård O- 46,05
72.
Håkon Ingvaldsen Gjø-Vard O-lag 1 46,06
73.
Karl Even Rygh Heming/Njård O- 46,08
74.
Fredrik Rosenberg Lillomarka O-lag 2 46,11
75.
Mats Nordbrøden Halden Skiklubb 2 46,15
76.
Olav Høgseth Ringerike o-lag 1 46,17
77.
Alexander Blom Lillomarka O-lag 3 46,25
78.
Svein Nygård Lillomarka O-lag 2 46,49
79.
Jan Bjerketvedt OK Moss 1 47,03
80.
Åsulv Stormoen Ås-UMB 47,16
81.
Magnus Ruud Trøsken IL 1 47,23
82.
Per Olav Gulbrandsen Larvik OK 1 47,42
83.
Halvor Steinholt Ås-UMB 47,43
84.
Roger Birkeland Fossum IF 2 47,59
84.
Jon Iver Bakken Nydalens Skiklub 47,59
86.
Asgeir Lium Oslostudentenes 48,03
87.
Vidar Benjaminsen Lillomarka O-lag 2 48,09
88.
Finn G. Rygh Heming/Njård O- 48,19
89.
Christian Grotnes IL Tyrving 3 48,20
90.
Petter Løe Notodden O-lag 1 48,23
91.
Jon Gunnar Mork Nydalens Skiklub 48,33
92.
Jørn Myrland Notodden O-lag 1 48,37
93.
Tor Petter Johnsen IF Sturla 2 48,38
94.
Michael Sætvedt Gjø-Vard O-lag 1 48,42
95.
Kjartan Hauger Oslostudentenes 48,53
95.
Simen Haugerud Indre Østfold OK 1 48,53
97.
Arild Nordsveen Hein O-lag 1 49,07
98.
Asle Jahren Raumar o-lag 2 49,08
99.
Kristian Ruud Østmarka OK 1 49,19
100
Knut Wiig Mathisen Porsgrunn O-lag 1 49,33
101
Helge Bakkehøi Østmarka OK 2 49,57
102
Niklas Olsen OK Moss 1 50,13
103
Einar Iversen Raumar o-lag 2 50,47
104
Stig Storm-Hansen Østmarka OK 2 51,04
105
Stian Overskeid Indre Østfold OK 1 51,06
106
Øyvind Haugland Oslostudentenes 51,42
107
Emma Green Orienteringslaget 51,57
108
Håvard Halvorsen Konnerud 2 52,02
109
Hans Christian Skogholt Konnerud 1 52,09
110
Lars-Erik Fiskum IL Tyrving 4 52,26
111
Olav Johannessen Kolbotn & Skimt 52,26
112
Håkon Hultgren Nydalens Skiklub 52,38
113
Tormod Pedersen Hein O-lag 1 53,05
114
Morten Dåsnes Ringerike o-lag 2 53,35
115
Sturla Farnes Orienteringslaget 54,32
116
Juha Viena Ringerike o-lag 1 54,56
117
Alf Pettersen IL Tyrving 4 55,11
118
Lars Even Schei Kolbotn & Skimt 55,12
119
Johnny Johansen Lillomarka O-lag 3 55,24
120
Eirik Tandrevold Fossum IF 2 55,34
121
Øivind Myhre Kongsberg O-lag 55,38
122
Rein Ole Jørgensen Østmarka OK 2 55,41
123
Per Morten Lefdal Heming/Njård O- 55,60
124
Terje Bjertnes Konnerud 2 56,18
125
Bjørn Willadssen Heming/Njård O- 56,41
126
Torbjørn Hals Kongsberg O-lag 57,14
127
Arve Paulsen Notodden O-lag 2 57,50
128
Frode Konst IL Tyrving 3 59,06
129
Per Erik Opseth Ringerike o-lag 2 59,47
130
Lars Fjeldstad Ringerike o-lag 2 59,51
131
Bjørn Ludvigsen IF Sturla 2 61,35
132
Christian Reusch Heming/Njård O- 61,53
133
Dag Wang Lillomarka O-lag 3 62,53
134
Jørn Kløvstad Kongsberg O-lag 63,03
135
Tron Erik Hovind Raumar o-lag 2 63,18
136
Erlend Gjestrud Notodden O-lag 2 63,53
137
Terje Haare Konnerud 3 65,09
138
Bertil Horvli Konnerud 3 65,48
139
Johan Gedde-Dahl IL Tyrving 4 67,42
140
Knut Werner Hagen Konnerud 3 74,34
141
Erik Hansen Konnerud 2 80,11

Magne Maurset Ås-UMB Disket

Oppsal IF