15-Stafetten

Resultater 7. etappe
25-mai-08
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Sami Hämelistö Halden Skiklubb 1 37,18
2.
Sigve Vågsnes Nydalens Skiklub 37,26
3.
Håkon Heggedal Kongsberg O-lag 37,50
4.
Jon Pedersen Trøsken IL 1 37,52
5.
Bjørn Ekeberg IL Tyrving 1 38,16
6.
Henning Strandhagen IL Tyrving 2 40,55
7.
Leif Størmer Fossum IF 1 41,11
8.
Sindre Østhagen Fredrikstad 41,18
9.
Eirik K Hovind Raumar o-lag 1 42,07
10.
Thore Kornmo Porsgrunn O-lag 1 42,48
11.
Thomas Jakobsen Nydalens Skiklub 43,11
12.
Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen Østmarka OK 1 43,13
13.
Fredrik Eliasson Halden Skiklubb 2 43,28
14.
Gaute H. Steiwer Lillomarka O-lag 1 43,32
15.
Per Øyvind Steffensen OK Moss 1 44,12
16.
Robert Rognli Larvik OK 1 44,51
17.
Martin Vister Indre Østfold OK 1 45,27
18.
Øyvind Watterdal Orienteringslaget 45,36
18.
Jon Anders Bordal Hein O-lag 1 45,36
20.
Jostein F. Tellnes Asker SK 1 45,56
21.
Jon Arne Skrove Ringerike o-lag 1 47,47
22.
Hallvard Fjær Lillomarka O-lag 2 49,51
23.
Bjørn Hauge Oslostudentenes 50,11
24.
Håkon Kylland IF Sturla 1 50,19
25.
Knut Bjørkelo Kolbotn & Skimt 51,37
26.
Håkon Wold Notodden O-lag 2 51,38
27.
Lars Christian Bråten Heming/Njård O- 51,39
28.
Eirik Nordhagen Ås-UMB 51,59
29.
Kristoffer Jacobsen IL Tyrving 3 52,01
30.
Tor Ringstad Kongsberg O-lag 52,08
31.
Erik Saugerud Konnerud 1 52,44
32.
Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-UMB 53,00
33.
Frode Bakkehøi Østmarka OK 2 53,36
34.
Jeppe Hansson Fossum IF 2 53,41
35.
Frank Hansen Konnerud 2 53,47
36.
Terje Dengerud Nydalens Skiklub 56,06
37.
Øystein Rapp Raumar o-lag 2 56,18
38.
Per Erik Larsen Sandefjord OK 1 56,39
39.
Christian Korvald Heming/Njård O- 56,43
40.
Kristian Kihle Ringerike o-lag 2 59,22
41.
Vidar Strand Lierbygda OL 1 59,31
42.
Åge Geir Skatter Notodden O-lag 1 60,23
43.
Andreas Erichsen Nydalens Skiklub 66,16
44.
Pål Woldstad Hanssen Eiker O-lag 1 70,53
45.
Johan Mattsson Lillomarka O-lag 3 71,13
46.
Bjørn Fjeldheim Konnerud 3 75,17
47.
Don Skantze IL Tyrving 4 81,06
48.
Petter Johannessen IF Sturla 2 90,40

Oppsal IF