15-Stafetten

Resultater 6. etappe
25-mai-08
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Eirik Næss Ulseth Nydalens Skiklub 18,59
2.
Eskil Kinneberg Raumar o-lag 1 19,09
3.
Adam Gottfridsson Lillomarka O-lag 1 19,09
4.
Gunn S. Myrland Notodden O-lag 2 19,43
5.
Hans Huseby Halden Skiklubb 1 20,08
6.
Kjell Westin Porsgrunn O-lag 1 20,36
7.
Mariann Ulvestad Heming/Njård O- 21,09
8.
Zsuzsa Fey IL Tyrving 1 22,22
9.
Karin Skedsmo Danevad Fredrikstad 22,37
10.
Hans Erik Heggem Lillomarka O-lag 2 23,48
11.
Lucie Størmer Fossum IF 1 24,08
12.
Sverre Turter Sandvold Nydalens Skiklub 24,09
13.
Tommi Luchsinger Kongsberg O-lag 24,10
14.
Ine Hovi Ås-UMB 24,49
15.
Are Eriksen Oslostudentenes 24,56
16.
Simen Krüger Nydalens Skiklub 25,36
17.
Tonje Hermansen Indre Østfold OK 1 25,37
18.
Hilda Øfsthus Asker SK 1 25,42
19.
Lene Kinneberg Raumar o-lag 2 26,11
20.
Silje Wästlund Notodden O-lag 1 26,40
21.
Oscar Berlin Eiker O-lag 1 28,26
22.
Gjermund Holm Halden Skiklubb 2 29,15
23.
Monica M. Johansen OK Moss 1 29,25
24.
Maria Jonsson Nydalens Skiklub 29,50
25.
Hanne D. Kihle Ringerike o-lag 1 30,02
26.
Rolf Gjølberg Larvik OK 1 30,19
27.
Frøy Grøndahl Lillomarka O-lag 3 30,31
28.
Berit Danielsen IL Tyrving 3 30,35
29.
Jannicke Ødegård Orienteringslaget 30,58
30.
Hilde Storløkken Kongsberg O-lag 31,12
31.
Annette Fjeldheim Konnerud 1 31,44
32.
Marit Engelstad Hein O-lag 1 31,45
33.
Ole J. Bråthen Lierbygda OL 1 32,08
34.
Tonje Granne Kvale Kolbotn & Skimt 32,36
35.
Helge Bjaaland Heming/Njård O- 33,03
36.
Marie Hammer Håversen Østmarka OK 1 34,16
37.
Kristine Hjellup Horne IL Tyrving 4 34,42
38.
Wenche Hultgreen IL Tyrving 2 35,00
39.
Aud Ellen Brevik IF Sturla 1 35,13
40.
Catrine Jensen Sandefjord OK 1 35,40
41.
Jakob Fjeldstad Ringerike o-lag 2 36,05
42.
Jartrud Steinsli Østmarka OK 2 44,15
43.
Synne Oliversen Trøsken IL 1 44,34
44.
Gry Vråle IF Sturla 2 52,03
45.
Tone Berit Mohagen Konnerud 3 53,01
46.
Ina Landro Konnerud 2 55,23
47.
Sigbjørn Modalski Fossum IF 2 55,58

Ingunn Berget Ås-UMB Disket

Oppsal IF