15-Stafetten

Resultater 1. etappe
24-mai-08
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Marianne Andersen Nydalens Skiklub 18,22
1.
Belinda Jøranli Gjø-Vard O-lag 1 18,22
3.
Anders Bjergaard Nydalens Skiklub 18,24
4.
Daniel Oliversen Trøsken IL 1 18,26
5.
Vetle Christiansen Raumar o-lag 2 18,27
6.
Svend S. Frøshaug Indre Østfold OK 1 18,28
7.
Magne Haga Raumar o-lag 1 18,33
8.
Lene Moe Nydalens Skiklub 18,55
9.
Tobias Lunde Kongsberg O-lag 19,09
10.
Synne Baklid Konnerud 1 19,16
11.
Karina Nordrum Larvik OK 1 19,54
12.
Christian Bakke Porsgrunn O-lag 1 19,56
13.
Fredrik Nalum Olsen Larvik OK 1 19,57
14.
Borger Melsom Fossum IF 1 19,58
14.
Ellen Moen Nydalens Skiklub 19,58
16.
Harald Kalager Asker SK 1 19,59
17.
Britt Ingunn Moian Nydal Lillomarka O-lag 1 20,01
18.
Sigurd Somby Flågan Kongsberg O-lag 20,02
19.
Thomas Schive OK Moss 1 20,03
19.
Markus Tonjer Heming/Njård O- 20,03
21.
Petter Bjørgul Halden Skiklubb 1 20,42
22.
Sondre Bakken Lillomarka O-lag 1 21,00
23.
Fredrikke Nohr Moth Halden Skiklubb 1 21,06
24.
Kamilla Olaussen Fredrikstad 21,07
25.
Heidi Ackenhaussen Halden Skiklubb 1 21,09
26.
Johan Hoel Raumar o-lag 2 21,14
26.
Frode Løset Ringerike o-lag 1 21,14
28.
Magnus Holm Nygård Ås-UMB 21,17
29.
Tone Ellefsen lye IL Tyrving 1 21,23
30.
Sindre Lindhaugen Halden Skiklubb 2 21,25
31.
Martine Åstebøl Lillomarka O-lag 1 21,26
32.
Therese Haare Konnerud 1 21,35
33.
Anna Ulvensøen Orienteringslaget 21,36
34.
Simen Wäsrlund Notodden O-lag 1 21,38
34.
Hanne Nøvik Nydalens Skiklub 21,38
36.
Gunvor Hov Høydal Fossum IF 1 21,40
37.
Sindre Sandven Notodden O-lag 1 21,45
38.
Hilde Conradi Nydalens Skiklub 21,49
39.
Line Nybakken Ås-UMB 21,50
40.
Tonje Granne Kvale Kolbotn & Skimt 21,57
41.
Mathias Martinsen Heming/Njård O- 22,00
42.
Tore Ruud Østmarka OK 1 22,48
43.
Stein Hermansen Indre Østfold OK 1 22,49
44.
Øystein Kildahl Østmarka OK 2 22,50
45.
Åsmund Wennemo Raumar o-lag 2 22,51
46.
Oda Wennemo Raumar o-lag 1 22,55
47.
Guro Alexandersen Fredrikstad 23,06
47.
Elias Pellicer Ruud Lillomarka O-lag 3 23,06
49.
Runa Fremstad Larvik OK 1 23,07
50.
Kari Svingheim Lillomarka O-lag 2 23,11
51.
Malena Asheim Birkeland Halden Skiklubb 2 23,12
52.
Anders Bergum Gjø-Vard O-lag 1 23,14
53.
Jørn Nordbrøden Halden Skiklubb 2 23,18
54.
Karl Aasmund Erøy OK Moss 1 23,20
55.
Ida Tangen Nydalens Skiklub 23,30
56.
Jørgen Madslien Nydalens Skiklub 23,31
57.
Nicolai Korvald Skaare Nydalens Skiklub 23,33
58.
Ola Hultgreen Ringerike o-lag 1 23,36
59.
Truls Osen Heming/Njård O- 23,39
60.
Mari Skoglund Godal Lillomarka O-lag 2 23,40
61.
Morten Hoffmann Ringerike o-lag 1 23,42
62.
Marthe Gløersen Orienteringslaget 23,45
63.
Reidun P. Ødegård Lillomarka O-lag 2 23,49
63.
Marius Mathisen Søvik IL Tyrving 3 23,49
65.
Hugo Christensen Notodden O-lag 1 23,51
66.
Ida S Svenne Nydalens Skiklub 23,57
67.
Britta Fismen Nydalens Skiklub 23,58
68.
Dag Haugland Østmarka OK 2 24,02
69.
Siv Bøyum Lillomarka O-lag 3 24,03
70.
Anders Fremming Heming/Njård O- 24,05
70.
Bente Landmark Fossum IF 2 24,05
72.
Anne K. Hovind Raumar o-lag 1 24,09
73.
Halvor Tandrevold Fossum IF 2 24,11
74.
Severin Berglia Eiker O-lag 1 24,13
75.
Anne Bjørnstad IL Tyrving 2 24,17
76.
Dagny Lysaker Ås-UMB 24,22
77.
Hege Rustad Fossum IF 2 24,24
78.
Heidi Tronbøl Oslostudentenes 24,26
79.
Astri Marie Remme Porsgrunn O-lag 1 24,27
80.
Helga Haverstad Lierbygda OL 1 24,29
81.
Vilde Moi Østmarka OK 1 24,30
82.
Maren B. Nilsen Eiker O-lag 1 24,32
83.
Anne Line Berglia Eiker O-lag 1 24,33
83.
Astrid Bjørnerød OK Moss 1 24,33
85.
Ingvild Maalen Johansen Ås-UMB 24,36
86.
Kjersti Skantze IL Tyrving 3 24,39
87.
Halvor Horvli Konnerud 3 24,51
88.
Åshild Stuve Strandlie Gjø-Vard O-lag 1 24,53
89.
Marie Stratilova Oslostudentenes 24,56
90.
Solfrid Dahl Helgesen Sandefjord OK 1 24,57
91.
Åsa Franzén IL Tyrving 1 25,00
91.
Stine Alexandersen Fredrikstad 25,00
93.
Lone Brochmann Heming/Njård O- 25,03
94.
Maiken Somby Flågan Kongsberg O-lag 25,05
95.
Frida Volden Kongsberg O-lag 25,06
96.
Kristine Borthen Kolbotn & Skimt 25,08
97.
Una Glende Jansan Ås-UMB 25,09
98.
Jørgen Stenwig IL Tyrving 4 25,16
99.
Katrine Gunberg Ås-UMB 25,24
100
Solveig Sikkeland IL Tyrving 2 25,25
101
Esten Nicolai Wøien Asker SK 1 25,41
102
Maren Mohagen Hansen Konnerud 1 26,02
103
Runa Skyttersæter Heming/Njård O- 26,05
104
Tori Fjeld Hein O-lag 1 26,06
105
Harald Haugen Hein O-lag 1 26,08
106
Monica Berglund Ringerike o-lag 2 26,11
107
Andreas Bendiktsen Konnerud 2 26,16
108
Dorothea Schultze Nydalens Skiklub 26,28
109
Dag Sørlie Notodden O-lag 2 26,35
110
Kristin Sandven Notodden O-lag 2 26,39
111
Kjersti Westin Porsgrunn O-lag 1 26,57
112
Kristine Fjeldbo Sandefjord OK 1 27,04
113
Kari Rommen Syvertsen Lillomarka O-lag 3 27,22
114
Elin Kristin Hem Sandefjord OK 1 27,51
115
Tove Heimdal Konnerud 2 28,32
116
Ivar Tronrud Ringerike o-lag 2 28,37
116
Erik Vatnaland Nilsen Trøsken IL 1 28,37
118
Hege Feiring IL Tyrving 1 28,40
119
Toini Skyttersæter Konnerud 2 28,42
120
Gyrid Løvli Asker SK 1 28,43
121
Lene Borthen Kolbotn & Skimt 28,54
122
Per Fosser Indre Østfold OK 1 29,12
123
Kari Jussie Lønning IF Sturla 1 29,45
124
Henrik Bergman Konnerud 3 30,06
125
Ingrid Skantze IL Tyrving 2 30,29
126
Tine Hansen IF Sturla 1 30,59
127
Kine Hansen IF Sturla 1 31,03
128
Astrid Bredde Vig IF Sturla 2 32,12
129
Berit Berge IL Tyrving 3 32,31
130
Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi IL Tyrving 4 33,02
131
Trine Opseth Ringerike o-lag 2 33,16
132
Elise Rivenes HagenKine Østmarka OK 1 33,18
132
Arnulf Rulnes Notodden O-lag 2 33,18
134
Kjersti Sommerstad Juveli Konnerud 3 34,15
135
Inger Tiltnes IL Tyrving 4 34,46
136
Katinka Jussie Brurberg IF Sturla 2 35,18
137
Mette Justad IF Sturla 2 35,25
138
Anna Blechingberg Oslostudentenes 36,52
139
Heidi Engelstad Hein O-lag 1 38,41
140
Torjus Trømborg Kongsberg O-lag 40,49
141
Markus Bråthen Østmarka OK 2 41,47
142
Kristoffer Lerhol Trøsken IL 1 43,50

Emil Ahlbeck Fossum IF 1 Disket

Oppsal IF