15-Stafetten

Resultater 3. etappe
13-mai-07
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Anders Bjergaard Nydalens SK 1 11,16
2.
Ingjerd Myhre Kongsberg o-lag 1 12,41
3.
Mona Kjeldsberg Raumar o-lag 1 12,44
4.
Anders Treekrem Ås-UMB 12,55
5.
Silje Maurset Ås-UMB 13,00
6.
Oda Wennemo Raumar o-lag 1 13,01
7.
Tommi Luchsinger Kongsberg o-lag 1 13,08
8.
Maria Jonsson Nydalens SK 1 13,09
9.
Borger Melsom Fossum IF 1 13,18
10.
Svein Jacobsen IL Tyrving 1 13,27
11.
Gunvor Hov Høydal Fossum IF 2 13,28
12.
Reidun Ødegaard Lillomarka O-lag 1 13,41
13.
Mathias Drage Kongsberg o-lag 1 13,51
14.
Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 1 13,57
15.
Henrik Gjemdal Heming/Njård O- 14,02
16.
Tonje Granne Kvale Kolbotn & Skimt OL 14,03
17.
Jørgen Holmboe IL Tyrving 1 14,05
18.
Hanne Raadahl Halden SK 1 14,14
19.
Annette Fjeldheim Konnerud 1 14,16
20.
Per Puck Halden SK 1 14,19
21.
Anne Grethe Rustad Raumar o-lag 1 14,21
22.
Kristin Grindstad Sarpsborg OL 1 14,22
23.
Torjus Trømborg Kongsberg o-lag 2 14,24
24.
Malin Eijsink Ås-UMB 14,24
25.
Åsmund Wennemo Raumar o-lag 2 14,29
26.
Signe Astrup Arnesen Heming/Njård O- 14,29
27.
Runa Fremstad Larvik OK 14,30
28.
Guro Vassend Porsgrunn o-lag 1 14,31
29.
Marie Nybø Konnerud 1 14,33
30.
Boris Emilsson Oppsal 14,35
31.
Markus Gran Stiansen Nydalens SK 4 14,36
32.
Arne Edvinsen IL Tyrving 2 14,39
33.
Ingvild Maalen-Johansen Ås-UMB 14,46
34.
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen Heming/Njård O- 14,51
35.
Live Bredholt Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 1 14,52
36.
Gunn Torill Hokholt Kolbotn & Skimt OL 14,54
37.
Agnete Anisdahl Oppsal 14,55
38.
Erik V. Nilsen Trøsken IL 14,56
39.
Anikken Alnæs Raumar o-lag 2 15,10
40.
Ellen Turter Nydalens SK 2 15,14
41.
Marit Inngjerdingen OSI Orientering 15,16
42.
Toril Hallan Lillomarka O-lag 1 15,18
43.
Eli Strande Ringerike OL 1 15,21
44.
Simen Eid Nielsen Nydalens SK 3 15,27
45.
Stian Jensen Sarpsborg OL 1 15,31
46.
Elise Rivenes Hagen Østmarka OK 1 15,34
47.
Line Maria Melby Haugen Raumar o-lag 2 15,36
48.
Eystein Weltzien IL Tyrving 2 15,37
49.
Kjell-Arne Øyen Larvik OK 15,43
50.
Solfrid Dahl Helgesen Sandefjord OK 1 15,51
50.
Ragnhild Hultgreen Ringerike OL 1 15,51
52.
Anne Marit Bjergaard Nydalens SK 2 15,54
53.
Jørgen Madslien Nydalens SK 4 15,57
54.
Ida K. Dirdal Larvik OK 15,59
55.
Gustav Fiskum IL Tyrving 3 16,00
56.
Julie Størmer Fossum IF 1 16,02
57.
Lars Skantze IL Tyrving 3 16,03
58.
Wenche Hultgreen IL Tyrving 1 16,06
59.
Johanne Solhaug OK Moss 16,10
60.
Gry Granstedt Halden SK 2 16,11
61.
Tone Bakken Lillomarka O-lag 2 16,12
62.
Marie Bolstad Indre Østfold OK 16,13
63.
Dagrun Melkild Heming/Njård O- 16,16
64.
Åsmund Heir Nydalens SK 3 16,18
65.
Bendik Stokke Sandefjord OK 1 16,20
66.
Marianne O. Bredesen Fossum IF 2 16,21
67.
Håkon Johannessen Lillomarka O-lag 1 16,23
68.
Markus Tonjer Heming/Njård O- 16,27
69.
Beate Strand Måren OK 16,30
70.
Ida Jahren Herud Fossum IF 1 16,30
71.
Sille Winsnes Ås-UMB 16,35
72.
Martine Andersen Halden SK 2 16,37
73.
Sindre Grøstad Nittedal O-lag 1 16,38
73.
Nicolai Korvald Skaare Nydalens SK 2 16,38
75.
Hanna Høibø Ås-UMB 16,44
76.
Halvard Kværna Østmarka OK 2 16,44
77.
Anna Olsbø Østmarka OK 1 16,45
78.
Sebastian Torgersen Bækkelagets SK 16,46
79.
May-Brith Engen Trøsken IL 16,55
80.
Ole Kristian Merli Kolbotn & Skimt OL 16,57
80.
Vilde Naja Moi Østmarka OK 1 16,57
82.
Marianne Otterlei Østmarka OK 2 16,59
83.
Mariken Homleid OSI Orientering 17,01
84.
Karin Eriksen OTO 17,03
85.
Jørgen H Horne IL Tyrving 4 17,12
86.
Sigurd Somby Flågan Kongsberg o-lag 2 17,24
87.
Birgit Korvald Nydalens SK 3 17,28
88.
Ida E. Finstad OK Moss 17,33
89.
Kjersti Westin Porsgrunn o-lag 1 17,33
90.
Simen Krüger Nydalens SK 4 17,38
91.
Mona Strand Måren OK 17,44
92.
Irene Bakken Måren OK 17,47
93.
Bjørn Ludvigsen IF Sturla 17,51
94.
Kristin Sandbæk OK Moss 17,57
95.
Marianne Engseth IL Tyrving 2 17,59
96.
Frøya Hauan Andersen Halden SK 2 18,05
97.
Hanne D. Kihle Ringerike OL 1 18,10
98.
Hilde Vassend Porsgrunn o-lag 1 18,12
99.
Gry Olaisen Bækkelagets SK 18,19
100
Sven Erik Rognes OSI Orientering 18,19
101
Atle Søvik IL Tyrving 3 18,36
102
Heidi Børstad Sarpsborg OL 1 18,42
103
Håkon Njåstein IL Tyrving 4 18,46
104
Reidunn Hallan Lillomarka O-lag 2 18,48
105
Hege Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 3 18,53
106
Jonas Gedde-Dahl IL Tyrving 4 19,02
107
Pernille Schjønsby Østmarka OK 2 19,05
108
Eline Drage Kongsberg o-lag 2 19,12
109
Ole Jørgen Hommeren Trøsken IL 19,22
110
Linn Mari Rambøl Indre Østfold OK 19,27
111
Trude B. Sletten Indre Østfold OK 19,42
112
Dag H Pettersen Nittedal O-lag 1 19,58
113
Jacob Fjeldstad Ringerike OL 2 20,12
114
Maria Maseng Bækkelagets SK 20,21
115
Tord Andersen Eiker O-lag 20,41
116
Ane Tenge Ås-UMB 20,46
117
Anne Stenerud OTO 20,50
118
Stine Andersen IF Sturla 20,55
119
Helene Maurset Ås-UMB 21,00
120
Ingeborg Gustavsen Halden SK 3 21,01
121
Tonje Kvamme Dahl Ringerike OL 2 21,05
122
Mari Bergendal Nydalens SK 1 21,06
123
Heidi Jægtnes Oppsal 21,21
124
Ina Landro Konnerud 2 21,27
125
Magnus Farnes OTO 21,38
126
Tove Sildnes Konnerud 3 21,41
127
Henrik Sagosen Smeby Kongsberg o-lag 3 22,04
128
Jonas Dammen Østmarka OK 3 22,10
129
Aina Bratlie Østmarka OK 3 22,11
130
Therese Aasheim Konnerud 1 22,12
131
Else Marit Mathisen Porsgrunn o-lag 2 22,29
131
Mina Remme Porsgrunn o-lag 2 22,29
133
Sissel Resser Kongsberg o-lag 3 22,34
134
Ingvild Kjørsvik Kongsberg o-lag 3 22,36
135
Lise Smedberg Eiker O-lag 22,54
136
Steinar Bakkehøi Østmarka OK 3 23,11
137
Kirsten Bakke Gjø-Vard O-lag 23,11
138
Liv-Kari Høilund Fet O-lag 23,17
139
Inger Nybø Konnerud 3 23,44
140
Frida Schmidt Hanssen Konnerud 2 23,50
141
Øyvind Strande Ringerike OL 2 24,42
142
Anders Fremming Heming/Njård O- 24,57
143
Thora Marie Langen Konnerud 2 25,12
144
Vibeke Hald Langen Konnerud 3 25,14
145
Stine Bakke Porsgrunn o-lag 2 25,18
146
Andreas Hjort Gjø-Vard O-lag 25,35
147
Ingrid Granly Lillomarka O-lag 2 25,58
148
Solveig Benum Vestre Fossum IF 2 26,01
149
Ane Soot Saltrød IF Sturla 26,10
150
Kristine Berglia Eiker O-lag 26,17
151
Kristin Grøstad Nittedal O-lag 1 26,50
152
Astrid Nordbrøden Halden SK 3 27,20
153
Jenny Andreassen Moe Ås-UMB 28,17
154
Arve Pettersen Fet O-lag 28,59
155
Erlend Godager Gjø-Vard O-lag 29,03
156
Oddvar Hagen Fet O-lag 32,58

Oppsal IF