15-Stafetten

Resultater 2. etappe
13-mai-07
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Håvard Lucasen Ås-UMB 37,53
2.
Sindre Saksæther Halden SK 1 38,37
3.
Øyvind Helgerud Halden SK 1 39,02
4.
Håkon Heggedal Kongsberg o-lag 1 39,25
5.
Simen Rustad Raumar o-lag 1 39,28
6.
Csaba Gøsswein Østmarka OK 1 39,38
7.
Mikkel Lund Bækkelagets SK 39,56
8.
Hallvard Moian Nydal Lillomarka O-lag 1 40,07
9.
Harald Thon IF Sturla 40,28
10.
Per Øyvind Stene Nydalens SK 1 40,40
11.
Yngvar Christiansen Bækkelagets SK 40,45
12.
Ola Lindquist Nydalens SK 1 40,59
13.
Ove Sætra IL Tyrving 1 41,03
14.
Harri Luchsinger Kongsberg o-lag 1 41,14
15.
Thomas Jakobsen Nydalens SK 1 42,07
16.
Espen H Weltzien IL Tyrving 1 42,15
17.
Torben Wendler Halden SK 2 42,30
18.
Øystein Sørensen Bækkelagets SK 42,36
19.
Erik Thorsson Halden SK 1 42,54
20.
David Gottfridsson Lillomarka O-lag 1 42,55
21.
Øyvind Stokseth Halden SK 2 43,06
22.
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind Raumar o-lag 1 43,17
23.
Vegard Brox IL Tyrving 1 43,30
24.
Bjørn Haavengen Kongsberg o-lag 1 44,14
25.
Rolf Vestre Fossum IF 1 44,30
26.
Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-UMB 44,34
27.
Simen Smestad Ås-UMB 44,39
28.
Håvard Berget Sarpsborg OL 1 44,44
29.
Lars Øyvind Amundsen Trøsken IL 44,54
30.
Magnus Oliversen Trøsken IL 44,59
31.
Florian Buchud Nydalens SK 2 44,59
32.
Trygve Tømta Raumar o-lag 1 44,60
33.
Morten Christophersen IL Tyrving 2 45,03
34.
Håkon Hultgren Nydalens SK 3 45,32
35.
Morten Fismen Nydalens SK 2 45,34
36.
Jonas Olseng Sarpsborg OL 1 45,41
37.
Stig Dalsøren OSI Orientering 45,41
38.
Anders Bredesen Fossum IF 1 45,59
39.
Vegard Ølstad Gjø-Vard O-lag 46,03
40.
Sven Arne Gylterud Fossum IF 1 46,15
41.
Karl Even Rygh Heming/Njård O- 46,24
42.
Åsulv Stormoen Ås-UMB 46,29
43.
Frank Løwengreen Sarpsborg OL 1 46,44
44.
Ivar Mølnvik Fossum IF 2 46,47
45.
Eivind Tonna Lillomarka O-lag 1 46,49
46.
Frode Olsen Nittedal O-lag 1 46,54
47.
Øivind Solli Fet O-lag 47,13
48.
Bjørnar Olsrød Larvik OK 47,16
49.
Gløer Winsvold Fet O-lag 47,20
50.
Boye Bøhlererengen Østmarka OK 1 47,27
51.
Knut Mathisen Porsgrunn o-lag 1 47,30
52.
Knut E. Helland Østmarka OK 1 47,35
53.
Sigmund Vister Indre Østfold OK 47,39
54.
Stein Martinsen Sandefjord OK 1 47,40
55.
Geir Moholdt Nydalens SK 2 47,49
56.
Vegard Ruttenborg Gjø-Vard O-lag 47,55
57.
Mathias Nalum Olsen Larvik OK 47,56
58.
Audun Resser Kongsberg o-lag 2 47,58
59.
Lars Even Schei Kolbotn & Skimt OL 48,01
60.
Henning Spjelkavik IL Tyrving 2 48,04
61.
Lars Ole Engebakken Ås-UMB 48,05
62.
Kjetil Steen Fossum IF 2 48,20
63.
Knut Aas Ringerike OL 1 48,29
64.
Sveinung Syversen Ås-UMB 48,31
65.
Mathias Myrling Gotaas Kongsberg o-lag 2 48,45
66.
Lars Christian Bråten Heming/Njård O- 49,08
67.
Lars-Inge Arnevik Ringerike OL 1 49,11
68.
Dag Ausen Porsgrunn o-lag 1 49,19
69.
Pål Tveter Indre Østfold OK 49,23
70.
Svein Nygård Lillomarka O-lag 2 49,30
71.
Andreas Thunes Konnerud 1 49,40
72.
Nicholas Oskarsson Konnerud 1 49,43
73.
Przemek Patejko Ås-UMB 49,52
74.
Erik Saugerud Konnerud 1 49,58
75.
J.Mathias Nipen IL Tyrving 2 50,12
76.
Jo Wiklund IL Tyrving 3 50,15
77.
Martin Schäli Halden SK 2 50,17
78.
Steinar Låg Østmarka OK 2 50,20
79.
Lars Berglund Ringerike OL 1 50,32
80.
Claes-Tommy Herland Indre Østfold OK 50,33
81.
Vidar Benjaminsen Lillomarka O-lag 2 50,34
82.
Jan Tore Henriksen Heming/Njård O- 50,52
83.
Hallvard Fjær Lillomarka O-lag 2 51,08
84.
Halvor Eid Nielsen Nydalens SK 3 51,19
85.
Joachim Ruge Heming/Njård O- 51,20
86.
Tor Ringstad Kongsberg o-lag 2 51,20
87.
Per Erik Larsen Sandefjord OK 1 51,25
88.
Øyvind Haugland OSI Orientering 51,32
89.
Egil Eide IL Tyrving 3 51,38
90.
Geir Holm Gundersen IF Sturla 51,54
91.
Tom Bergan Fet O-lag 52,06
92.
Kjetil Karlsen OK Moss 52,10
93.
Karina Nordrum Larvik OK 52,10
94.
Knut Torskenæs Trøsken IL 52,14
95.
Terje Bakke Porsgrunn o-lag 1 52,17
96.
Rolf Skotheim OSI Orientering 52,28
97.
Olav Johannesen Kolbotn & Skimt OL 52,36
98.
Grunde Varting Halden SK 3 52,46
99.
Dag Amundsen Kolbotn & Skimt OL 52,55
100
Morten Dåsnes Ringerike OL 2 53,05
101
Per Øyvind Steffensen OK Moss 53,05
102
Eirik Tandrevold Fossum IF 2 53,07
103
Magne Brænden Nittedal O-lag 1 53,19
104
Christian Horn Heming/Njård O- 53,46
105
Lars Ølstad Gjø-Vard O-lag 54,12
106
Martin Hals Eiker O-lag 54,16
107
Pär Skoglund Konnerud 2 54,18
108
Morten Due Måren OK 54,26
109
Arve Opheim Måren OK 54,46
110
Mathias Bakke Konnerud 3 55,05
111
Hallvard Koren OK Moss 55,07
112
Per Hermann Krøger Måren OK 55,08
113
Øystein Rapp Raumar o-lag 2 55,47
113
Bjørn Thomas Vee IL Tyrving 4 55,47
115
Tuva Toftdahl Heming/Njård O- 55,52
116
Gunnar Engen Vik Nydalens SK 3 56,14
117
Morten Berglia Eiker O-lag 56,18
118
Åshild Kapperud Oppsal 56,32
119
Peer Stiansen Nydalens SK 4 57,04
120
Helge Bakkehøi Østmarka OK 2 57,06
121
Rune Teigland Østmarka OK 2 57,07
122
Vegard Knutsen Konnerud 3 57,60
123
Martin Hasle Sandefjord OK 1 58,06
124
Haakon Gedde-Dahl Eiker O-lag 58,14
125
Lars-Erik Fiskum IL Tyrving 3 58,15
126
Vegard Fredriksen Nittedal O-lag 1 58,34
127
Anders Aasheim Konnerud 2 58,43
128
Helge Stenerud OTO 58,45
129
Steinar Holt Halden SK 3 58,53
130
Terje Bråten Raumar o-lag 2 59,05
131
Jan Morten Andersen IF Sturla 59,06
132
Eivind Lindseth Konnerud 2 59,25
133
Torbjørn Hals Kongsberg o-lag 3 59,47
134
Gaute Langaas Nydalens SK 4 60,07
135
Kristoffer Stenstad Oppsal 60,36
135
Karoline Anisdahl Oppsal 60,36
137
Oskar Espeland Porsgrunn o-lag 2 60,43
138
Torbjørn Nørbech Ringerike OL 2 61,30
139
Asla Jahren Raumar o-lag 2 61,39
140
Johan Jensen Nydalens SK 4 63,09
141
Sturla Farnes OTO 64,08
142
Frode Løset Ringerike OL 2 64,21
143
Odd John Resser Kongsberg o-lag 3 66,20
144
Henning Rasmussen Kongsberg o-lag 3 66,27
145
Espen Thorvaldsen OTO 66,45
146
Børge Pedersen Østmarka OK 3 67,03
147
Johan Gedde-Dahl IL Tyrving 4 67,48
148
Jostein Tafjord Halden SK 3 69,17
149
Marie Maurset Ås-UMB 69,24
150
Erik Bratlie Østmarka OK 3 70,18
151
Svein Arve Kirknes Konnerud 3 71,01
152
Atle Remme Porsgrunn o-lag 2 72,08
153
Olav Nipen IL Tyrving 4 74,47
154
John Gunnar Dokk Ås-UMB 74,53
155
Sara Mathisen Porsgrunn o-lag 2 77,32
156
Per Dehli Østmarka OK 3 80,33

Oppsal IF