15-Stafetten

Resultater 1. etappe
13-mai-07
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Jon Kaarby Nydalens SK 1 20,53
2.
Elisabeth Ingvaldsen Nydalens SK 1 21,49
3.
Ingunn H Weltzien IL Tyrving 1 21,56
4.
Mats Nordbrøden Halden SK 1 22,31
5.
Ingvild Gjessing Nydalens SK 2 22,33
6.
Guro Flatekval Bækkelagets SK 22,34
7.
Håvard Steinsholt Ås-UMB 22,35
8.
Magne Lund Hansen Sandefjord OK 1 22,36
8.
Magnus Ruud Sarpsborg OL 1 22,36
10.
Eskil Kinneberg Raumar o-lag 1 22,38
10.
Finn Eivind Eskøy Fossum IF 1 22,38
12.
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen Ås-UMB 22,41
13.
Fredrik Døhl Mostad Fossum IF 1 22,42
14.
Lene Moe Nydalens SK 2 22,43
15.
Håkon Hjelstuen Nydalens SK 4 22,45
16.
Øyvind Strøm Lillomarka O-lag 1 22,46
17.
Adam Gottfridsson Lillomarka O-lag 1 22,47
18.
Håvard Haga Raumar o-lag 1 22,48
19.
Christian Bakke Porsgrunn o-lag 1 22,50
20.
Magne Haga Raumar o-lag 2 23,02
21.
Karianne Hauge Halden SK 2 23,15
22.
Line Nybakken Ås-UMB 23,21
23.
Tone E Lye IL Tyrving 1 23,22
24.
Ragnhild Haga Raumar o-lag 1 23,25
25.
Niklas Sommerstad IL Tyrving 3 23,26
26.
Emil Åhlback Fossum IF 2 23,32
27.
Jorid Ødegård Trøsken IL 23,33
28.
Britt Ingunn Moian Nydal Lillomarka O-lag 1 23,37
29.
Einar Jensen Nydalens SK 2 23,39
30.
Sofie Aarnes Ås-UMB 23,44
31.
Zsuzsa Fey IL Tyrving 1 23,45
32.
Ingunn Fristad Halden SK 1 23,48
32.
Hans Huseby Halden SK 1 23,48
34.
Andreas Bratlie Østmarka OK 1 23,50
35.
Leif Thingsrud Østmarka OK 1 23,54
35.
Olav Dehli Østmarka OK 2 23,54
37.
Sverre Turter Sandvold Nydalens SK 3 24,07
38.
Sondre Bråten Raumar o-lag 2 24,18
39.
Cassie Trewin Bækkelagets SK 24,24
40.
Marianne Andersen Nydalens SK 1 24,43
41.
Eirik Berget Sarpsborg OL 1 24,46
42.
Ida Tiltnes IL Tyrving 2 24,51
43.
Tobias Lunde Kongsberg o-lag 2 24,56
44.
Stein Hermansen Indre Østfold OK 24,57
45.
Adrian Opheim Måren OK 24,58
46.
Magnus Buodd Sandefjord OK 1 25,00
47.
Anette Baklid Konnerud 1 25,03
48.
Vendula Klechova Halden SK 2 25,05
49.
Nicole Ragvin Nydalens SK 3 25,07
50.
Therese Haare Konnerud 1 25,08
51.
Guttorm Strande Syrrist Ringerike OL 1 25,09
52.
Anne Kristin Kvamme Ringerike OL 1 25,11
53.
Eskil Gullord Gjø-Vard O-lag 25,18
54.
Heidi Tronbøl OSI Orientering 25,19
55.
Anders Emilsson Oppsal 25,20
56.
Sindre Nordhagen Ås-UMB 25,24
57.
Per Israelsson Lillomarka O-lag 2 25,29
58.
Julie Berteig Fossum IF 1 25,30
59.
Kristin Åstebøl Lillomarka O-lag 2 25,32
60.
Andrea Amundsen Konnerud 1 25,34
61.
Ida Byom Nilssen Kolbotn & Skimt OL 25,35
62.
Eldar Børsum Bækkelagets SK 25,38
63.
Vigdis Hobøl Østmarka OK 1 25,42
64.
Marius M Søvik IL Tyrving 3 26,02
65.
Dana Bednarova Nydalens SK 3 26,03
66.
Guro Torpe Porsgrunn o-lag 1 26,04
67.
Sondre Bakken Lillomarka O-lag 2 26,06
68.
Ingeborg Lind Indre Østfold OK 26,08
69.
Siri Selvig Nydalens SK 4 26,11
70.
Elin Kristin Hem Sandefjord OK 1 26,12
71.
Live Lindemark IL Tyrving 2 26,13
72.
Kari Natvig Nittedal O-lag 1 26,16
73.
Magnus Hov Nygård Ås-UMB 26,19
74.
Brit Volden Kongsberg o-lag 1 26,21
75.
Jorunn Teigen Kongsberg o-lag 1 26,22
76.
Stine Somby Flågan Kongsberg o-lag 2 26,23
77.
Bjørn Willadssen Heming/Njård O- 26,27
78.
Thomas Schive OK Moss 26,29
79.
Mats Olav Berg IL Tyrving 3 27,03
80.
Hege H Feiring IL Tyrving 4 27,10
81.
Lise Østlid Bagstevold Kongsberg o-lag 1 27,11
82.
Helene Nalum Olsen Larvik OK 27,12
83.
Fredrik Nalum Olsen Larvik OK 27,13
84.
Eirik Nordbrøden Halden SK 2 27,16
85.
Kjersti Holt Hanssen Måren OK 27,19
86.
Kjell Hobøl Østmarka OK 3 27,21
87.
Dag Haugland Østmarka OK 2 27,22
88.
Astrid Bjørnerød OK Moss 27,24
89.
Alix Young Nydalens SK 4 27,37
90.
Erik Hansen Konnerud 2 27,38
91.
Mardon Elias Foss Kongsberg o-lag 3 27,41
91.
Tonje Vråle IF Sturla 27,41
93.
Gunnar Johannessen Porsgrunn o-lag 2 27,42
94.
Håvard Gatevold Porsgrunn o-lag 1 27,45
95.
Steinar Tofte Haugen Oppsal 27,46
96.
Marthe Ruttenborg Gjø-Vard O-lag 27,51
97.
Jitka Krämer Halden SK 3 27,53
98.
Nanna Fløgstad Heming/Njård O- 27,54
99.
Lena Gottfridsson Nittedal O-lag 1 27,56
100
Elin Bergseng OSI Orientering 27,58
101
Marta Ulvensøen OTO 28,15
102
Merete Lysebo Larvik OK 28,17
103
Vilde Granne Kvale Kolbotn & Skimt OL 28,18
104
Kjersti Hov Fossum IF 2 28,28
105
Torbjørn Kullerud Sarpsborg OL 1 28,31
106
Marie V. langård Fossum IF 2 28,33
107
Annemarie Madsen Ås-UMB 28,38
108
Mathias Martinsen Heming/Njård O- 28,45
109
Ingunn Schei Ås-UMB 28,46
110
Olav Solhaug OK Moss 28,47
111
Tord Finstad Kongsberg o-lag 3 28,48
112
Marie Rygh Heming/Njård O- 28,56
113
Sofie O-Rygh Heming/Njård O- 28,58
114
Lea Tonjer Heming/Njård O- 28,59
115
Espen Haugen Kolbotn & Skimt OL 29,02
116
Kari Jussi Lønning IF Sturla 29,14
117
Ellen D. Mo Østmarka OK 2 29,22
118
Andreas Stenerud OTO 29,32
118
Tonje Hermansen Indre Østfold OK 29,32
120
Marte Gløersen OTO 29,35
121
Trym Høiset Porsgrunn o-lag 2 29,43
122
Severin Berglia Eiker O-lag 29,54
123
Ivar Tronrud Ringerike OL 2 29,56
124
Jørgen Stenwig IL Tyrving 4 29,59
125
Ulrikke Grav Trøsken IL 30,03
126
Tove Heimdal Konnerud 2 30,07
127
Astri Marie Remme Porsgrunn o-lag 2 31,16
128
Berit Berge IL Tyrving 2 31,59
129
Ola Elsrud Hultgreen Ringerike OL 1 32,01
130
Marianne Bakken Måren OK 32,19
131
Irene Felde Olausen Halden SK 3 32,39
132
Maiken Somby Flågan Kongsberg o-lag 2 32,41
133
Anne Haugen Halden SK 3 32,43
134
Mari Tharaldrud Fet O-lag 33,56
135
Audrun Utskarpen OSI Orientering 33,59
136
Cecilie Bergan Fet O-lag 34,11
137
Anna Rosenberg Nittedal O-lag 1 34,16
138
Siri Holmboe IL Tyrving 4 34,17
139
Frida Volden Kongsberg o-lag 3 34,19
140
Steinar Rud Konnerud 2 34,26
141
Toini Skyttersæter Konnerud 3 34,27
142
Oscar Berlin Eiker O-lag 34,54
143
Synnøve Nybø Konnerud 3 35,13
144
Maren Bunæs Nilsen Eiker O-lag 37,32
145
Turid Kamstrup Hovind Raumar o-lag 2 37,33
146
Jon Rasmussen Fet O-lag 38,55
147
Maren Sommerstad Ås-UMB 39,13
148
Tormod Kværna Østmarka OK 3 39,45
149
Astrid Hult Oppsal 39,48
150
Kristin Waage Gjø-Vard O-lag 43,57
151
Jartrud Steinsli Østmarka OK 3 46,01
152
Aud Ellen Brevik IF Sturla 48,42
153
Live Ytrehus Ringerike OL 2 53,36
154
Marianne Walle Ringerike OL 2 58,42
155
Kristoffer Lerhol Trøsken IL 59,50
156
Emma Haare Konnerud 3 60,38

Oppsal IF