15-Stafetten

Resultater 4. etappe
21-mai-05
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Stig Bjergaard Nydalens SK 1 32,43
2.
Henrik Ottesen Fredrikstad SK 1 33,09
3.
Erlend Slokvik Nydalens SK 1 33,39
4.
Martin Grotle Soukup Fredrikstad SK 1 35,45
5.
Bjørn Ekeberg Tyrving IL 1 36,19
6.
Søren Jonsson Nydalens SK 2 36,51
7.
Thor Mella Østmarka OK 1 36,54
8.
Magnus hov Halden SK 1 36,55
9.
Steinar Laag Østmarka OK 1 37,02
10.
Eirik Næss Ulseth Nydalens SK 2 37,37
11.
Geir Inge Orderud Ringerike OL 1 37,38
12.
Are Kristiansen Østmarka OK 1 37,46
13.
Tor Andreas Andersen Halden SK 1 37,59
14.
Ove Sætra Asker SK 38,04
15.
Espen Jakobsen Fredrikstad SK 2 38,19
16.
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind Raumar OL 38,35
17.
Jens Petter Andersen Halden SK 2 39,01
18.
Martin Jullum Halden SK 1 39,03
19.
Jon Iver Bakken Nydalens SK 2 39,23
20.
Terje Dengerud Nydalens SK 3 39,25
21.
Gunnar Tenge Ås-NLH 1 39,26
22.
Eirik Hauan Andersen Halden SK 2 39,60
23.
Martin Granly Lillomarka OL 1 40,12
24.
Anders Opsahl Bredesen Fossum IF 1 40,26
25.
Halvor Kjellesvig Fredrikstad SK 1 40,35
26.
Per Ola Ulseth Nydalens SK 4 41,15
27.
Bjørn Henning Grandal Tyrving IL 1 41,16
28.
Eivind Hoff Tyrving IL 2 41,22
29.
Knut Aas Ringerike OL 1 41,23
30.
Øystein Ruud Fredrikstad SK 2 41,23
31.
Jens Öström OK Tyr 1 41,25
32.
David Gottfridsson Nittedal O-lag 41,26
33.
Frode Olsen Nittedal O-lag 41,26
34.
Hallvard Fjær Lillomarka OL 1 41,27
35.
Lars-Erik Fiskum Tyrving IL 2 41,34
36.
Olav Høgset Ringerike OL 1 41,49
37.
Håvard Steinsholt Ås-NLH 1 41,51
38.
Aslak Kinneberg Raumar OL 42,28
39.
Simen Graff Indre Østfold OK 42,32
40.
Paul Torvund Østmarka OK 2 42,42
41.
Stein Ødegård Tønsberg og 42,44
42.
Harri Luchsinger Kongsberg OL 1 43,47
43.
Johan Wikström OK Tyr 1 43,52
44.
Karsten Kopland Modum OL 43,55
45.
Asle Jahren Raumar OL 44,10
46.
Per Arne Andresen Kolbotn & Skimt 44,12
47.
Sveinung Syversen Halden SK 2 44,21
48.
Kjetil Ovesen Lierbygda OL 44,28
49.
Ketil Sand Østmarka OK 2 44,29
50.
Mali Fjogstad Nielsen Kongsberg OL 1 44,29
51.
Kjell Blomseth Ås-NLH 1 44,59
52.
Christian Horn Heming/Njård OL 1 45,02
53.
Gunnar Engen Vik Nydalens SK 4 45,03
54.
Martin Nielsen Indre Østfold OK 45,16
55.
Fredrik Steiwer Lillomarka OL 2 45,22
56.
Tore Sannes Lillomarka OL 1 45,26
57.
Torbjørn Kullerud Sarpsborg OL 1 45,27
58.
Øyvind Mobakken Lillomarka OL 3 45,31
59.
Ingunn Weltzien Tyrving IL 4 45,55
60.
Trond Hegna Asker SK 46,21
61.
Martine Post Kolbotn & Skimt 46,26
62.
Ketil Berstad Heming/Njård OL 2 46,26
63.
Freddy Røed Vallset/Stange OL 47,06
64.
Bjarne Tokheim Lierbygda OL 47,16
65.
Tore Rambøl Indre Østfold OK 47,22
66.
Lasse Arnesen Heming/Njård OL 1 47,24
67.
Øivind Myhre Kongsberg OL 1 47,26
68.
Per Kristian Ekeberg Tyrving IL 1 47,32
69.
Håvard Halvorsen Konnerud IL 47,36
70.
Mads Vormeland Langård Fossum IF 1 47,42
71.
Aslak Berg OK Moss 47,44
72.
Gunnar Halden Nydalens SK 3 47,45
73.
Marie Rygh Heming/Njård OL 2 48,07
74.
Tove Strand Måren OK 48,17
75.
Thomas Ruud Sarpsborg OL 1 48,37
76.
Knut Olav Sunde Ringerike OL 2 49,03
77.
Lasse Eriksson OK Tyr 1 49,04
78.
Trygve Grøndahl Lillomarka OL 2 49,11
79.
Odd-Ragnar Pettersen Lillomarka OL 2 49,22
80.
Trond Holter Måren OK 49,25
81.
Morten Karlsen Måren OK 49,45
82.
Astrid Waaler Kaas Heming/Njård OL 2 50,07
83.
Karl Aa. Erøy OK Moss 50,15
84.
Jon Petter Nielsen Nydalens SK 4 50,15
85.
Hilde Tellesbø Nittedal O-lag 50,28
86.
Birgit Rusten IF Sturla 50,55
87.
Frode Haug Vallset/Stange OL 50,84
88.
Trond Fjæstad Vallset/Stange OL 51,16
89.
Bertil Alexandersen Fredrikstad SK 2 51,31
90.
Eirik Nordhagen Ås-NLH 2 51,54
91.
Vidar Svendsen Kolbotn & Skimt 51,99
92.
Kirsti Aas Olsen Eiker OL 52,40
93.
Rolf Andersen Røyken O-lag 52,49
94.
Bjørn Baklid Konnerud IL 52,50
95.
Egil Rundberget Nydalens SK 3 52,56
96.
Christian Schive OK Moss 52,60
97.
Eli Strande Ringerike OL 2 53,15
98.
Karin Eriksen Tønsberg og 54,01
99.
Sindre A.Gåsvik Lierbygda OL 54,59
100.
Niklas Grønhovd Modum OL 55,15
101.
Frank Hansen Konnerud IL 55,19
102.
Tina Hæren Trøsken IL 55,29
103.
Vegard B. Johnsen Ås-NLH 2 56,16
104.
Rune Teigland Østmarka OK 2 56,35
105.
Kristin Bjærum Halden SK 3 56,37
106.
Emelie Svensson OK Tyr 2 56,43
107.
Øyvind Enger Modum OL 56,54
108.
Kai Grinde Myrann Tyrving IL 4 56,55
109.
Leif Roger Hultgreen Ringerike OL 2 56,59
110.
Sturla Farnes Tønsberg og 57,40
111.
Berit Danielsen Tyrving IL 3 57,48
112.
Øivind Berget Sarpsborg OL 2 58,34
113.
Morten Hagen Østmarka OK 3 58,34
114.
Rene A Dupont Røyken O-lag 58,45
115.
Caroline Berby Trøsken IL 58,82
116.
Bjørn Åstorp Sarpsborg OL 2 59,13
117.
Robert Folland Røyken O-lag 59,16
118.
Linda Verde IF Sturla 59,25
119.
Bernt Myrvold Sarpsborg OL 1 59,33
120.
Anita Hanssen Eiker OL 61,37
121.
Fredrik Døhl Mostad Fossum IF 1 61,38
122.
Inger Tiltnes Tyrving IL 3 63,02
123.
Bjørn Tore Thoresen Sarpsborg OL 2 63,26
124.
Berit Berge Tyrving IL 3 63,37
125.
Geir Svendsen IF Sturla 63,40
126.
Martine Ødegård Trøsken IL 64,23
127.
Kathrine Ahlsen Halden SK 3 65,42
128.
Olav Bakken Østmarka OK 3 66,13
129.
Sofia Prieditis OK Tyr 2 68,24
130.
Tormod Kværna Østmarka OK 3 69,18
131.
Kristin Kensby OK Tyr 2 69,48
132.
Hedvig Andersen Halden SK 3 69,49
133.
Anders Sætersmoen Ås-NLH 2 72,45
134.
Espen Thorvaldsen Tønsberg og 73,48
135.
Siri Spjelkavik Tyrving IL 4 75,04
136.
Anders Wold Tønsberg og 78,32
137.
Cecilie Ødegård Tønsberg og 80,00
138.
Svein Olav Lindtveit Lillomarka OL 3 102,25

Lars Eid Nielsen Nydalens SK 1 Disket

Ole Stavekontrollmo Fet OL / Sentrum Disket

Karoline Andersen Asker SK Disket

Øyvind Helmersen Fet OL / Sentrum Disket

Truls Angell Lillomarka OL 3 Disket

Steinar Rygh Fet OL / Sentrum Disket

Rolf Lunde Eiker OL Disket

Oppsal IF