15-Stafetten

Resultater 3. etappe
21-mai-05
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Marcus Hultsved- OK Tyr 2 14,27
2.
Rannveig Øverøyen Tyrving IL 1 16,13
3.
Julie Andersen Halden SK 2 16,46
4.
Brage Ekroll Jahren Raumar OL 17,03
5.
Anne Lene Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK 2 17,06
6.
Petter Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 1 17,23
7.
Torill Hallan Lillomarka OL 1 17,45
8.
Linda Hansen Østmarka OK 1 17,49
9.
Vegard Fredriksen Nittedal O-lag 17,54
10.
Anne Kristin Kvamme Ringerike OL 1 18,07
11.
Sindre Selvig Nydalens SK 1 18,13
12.
Jesper Öström OK Tyr 1 18,16
13.
Stine Kildebo Halden SK 2 18,16
13.
Oda Wennemo Østmarka OK 1 18,16
15.
Silje Uhlen Maurset Ås-NLH 1 18,17
16.
Bente Landmark Fossum IF 1 18,36
17.
Ida Tiltnes Tyrving IL 2 18,38
18.
Torunn Økern Jensen Nydalens SK 1 18,39
19.
Elisabeth Snilsberg OK Moss 18,42
20.
Signe Astrup Arnesen Heming/Njård OL 1 18,46
21.
Julie Berteig Fossum IF 1 18,48
22.
Ingrid Skantze Tyrving IL 1 18,51
23.
Jørgen Holmboe Tyrving IL 1 18,57
24.
Marie u. Maurset Ås-NLH 2 18,58
25.
Mats Nordbrøden Halden SK 1 18,59
26.
Sondre Underdal Nydalens SK 4 19,04
27.
Kirsti Kringhaug Ringerike OL 1 19,04
28.
Kristin Selvig Nydalens SK 3 19,05
29.
Sina Sanholt Raumar OL 19,09
30.
Siri Selvig Nydalens SK 3 19,13
30.
Anders Aasheim Konnerud IL 19,13
32.
Siri Vilberg Lillomarka OL 1 19,17
33.
Elise Jakobsen Fredrikstad SK 1 19,19
34.
Sophie Grindstad Sarpsborg OL 1 19,20
35.
Sondre Tallaksrud Kolbotn & Skimt 19,24
36.
Ellen D Mo Østmarka OK 1 19,27
37.
Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 1 19,28
38.
Trine Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 1 19,38
38.
Wenche Lindløv Sarpsborg OL 1 19,38
40.
Dag Kaas Heming/Njård OL 1 19,41
40.
Mari Skoglund Godal Lillomarka OL 1 19,41
42.
Synne Baklid Konnerud IL 19,42
43.
Martin Vister Indre Østfold OK 19,46
44.
Kjersti Skantze Tyrving IL 2 19,51
45.
Ida Thoresen Sarpsborg OL 1 19,57
46.
Samuel Ring OK Tyr 1 19,58
47.
Ingrid Rapp Raumar OL 20,06
48.
Anne Berit Eid Nydalens SK 1 20,07
49.
Johannes K Antonsen Halden SK 2 20,08
50.
Egil Rygh Tønsberg og 20,13
51.
Stine Alexandersen Fredrikstad SK 1 20,15
52.
Jappe Blomhoff Heming/Njård OL 2 20,22
53.
Klaus Sørensen Eiker OL 20,29
54.
Ingrid Berge Tyrving IL 2 20,31
55.
Ingunn Schei Ås-NLH 1 20,33
56.
Tom Erik Lundamo Fossum IF 1 20,42
57.
Alix Young Nydalens SK 2 20,43
58.
Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen Asker SK 20,53
59.
My Westlund OK Tyr 1 20,56
60.
Nina Jeanette Tollehaug Eiker OL 21,02
61.
Elise Rivenes Hagen Østmarka OK 2 21,09
62.
Elisabeth M. Johansen OK Moss 21,16
63.
Fredrik Danielsen Asker SK 21,18
64.
Marius Mathisen Søvik Tyrving IL 3 21,27
65.
Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen Ringerike OL 1 21,29
66.
Ingjerd Myhre Kongsberg OL 1 21,36
67.
Sofia Levin OK Tyr 2 21,50
68.
Bjørn Sandelien Heming/Njård OL 2 21,52
69.
Anna Rosenberg Nittedal O-lag 21,58
70.
Per Øhlckers Tyrving IL 3 21,59
71.
Anne Marit Bjergaard Nydalens SK 3 22,01
72.
Ingunn Grøstad Nittedal O-lag 22,08
72.
Maren Mohagen Hansen Konnerud IL 22,08
74.
Niklas Sommerstad Tyrving IL 3 22,09
75.
Mathias Stensland Lillevold Kolbotn & Skimt 22,23
76.
Mona Strand Måren OK 22,27
77.
Halvor Steinsholt Ås-NLH 2 22,28
78.
Reidunn Hallan Lillomarka OL 2 22,33
79.
Gro Hege Ludvigsen Måren OK 22,33
80.
Ida Tangen Nydalens SK 4 22,47
81.
Sondre Evjen Lierbygda OL 22,51
82.
Susanne Tveterås Fredrikstad SK 2 22,51
83.
Frøy Grøndahl Lillomarka OL 2 22,53
84.
Gjermund Ruud Skjeseth Vallset/Stange OL 23,04
85.
Grete Smedberg Eiker OL 23,07
86.
Maiken Somby Flågan Kongsberg OL 1 23,37
87.
Irene Bakken Måren OK 23,38
88.
Siri Sætra Asker SK 23,39
89.
Sondre Bakken Østmarka OK 3 23,44
90.
Kari Strande Ringerike OL 2 23,52
91.
Ellen Turter Nydalens SK 2 23,54
92.
Marie Håversen Østmarka OK 2 23,54
93.
Sindre Nordhagen Ås-NLH 1 23,58
94.
Vilde Moi Østmarka OK 2 24,11
95.
Mari Brøndbo Dahl Vallset/Stange OL 24,18
96.
Birgit Wang IF Sturla 24,23
97.
Margrete Kasbo Indre Østfold OK 24,25
98.
Berit O. Tokheim Lierbygda OL 24,39
99.
Ann Karin Rambøl Indre Østfold OK 24,45
100.
Trine Skjeltorp Fredrikstad SK 2 24,51
101.
Reidun Persdatter Lillomarka OL 2 25,18
102.
Guttorm S. Syrrist Ringerike OL 2 25,22
103.
Rikke Skyttersæter Iversen Heming/Njård OL 2 25,25
104.
Live M. Evjen Lierbygda OL 25,44
105.
Daniel Oliversen Trøsken IL 26,17
106.
Andreas Stenerud Tønsberg og 26,52
107.
Jan Svensson OK Tyr 3 26,54
108.
Ingrid Granly Lillomarka OL 3 27,14
109.
Marianne Engseth Tyrving IL 4 28,04
110.
Erik Woodward OK Moss 28,33
111.
Fredrik Steinsvik Tønsberg og 28,59
112.
Ulrikke Grav Trøsken IL 29,33
113.
Anne Berit Rørlien Nydalens SK 4 29,35
114.
Martine Andersen Halden SK 3 29,51
115.
Terje F. Bjertnes IF Sturla 29,56
116.
Aud Spjelkavik Tyrving IL 4 30,24
117.
Maren Modum OL 31,06
118.
Elisabeth Öström OK Tyr 2 31,08
119.
Heidi Børstad Sarpsborg OL 2 31,43
120.
Hanne-Kristin Kvarme Røyken O-lag 32,02
121.
Atle Søvik Tyrving IL 4 32,14
122.
Elin Brekke Lillomarka OL 3 32,42
123.
Lars Erik Pedersen IF Sturla 32,42
124.
Anne Berit Rasmussen Tønsberg og 33,37
125.
Mari Michelsen Kolbotn & Skimt 34,41
126.
Bente Kildal Sarpsborg OL 2 34,43
127.
Helge Kopland Modum OL 35,01
128.
Kristoffer Lerhol Trøsken IL 35,05
129.
Gjermund Holm Halden SK 3 37,27
130.
Tine Hjelseth Larsen Kongsberg OL 1 37,59
131.
Ellen Juliussen Sarpsborg OL 2 38,32
132.
Karoline Øvergaard Vallset/Stange OL 39,57
133.
Stine Løkstad Østmarka OK 3 40,52
134.
Marianne Walle Ringerike OL 2 43,22
135.
Ida Syversen Røyken O-lag 45,48
136.
Magnus Watterdahl Tønsberg og 58,24

Sindre Lindhaugen Halden SK 3 Disket

Guro Alexandersen Fredrikstad SK 2 Disket

Liv-Kari Høilund Fet OL / Sentrum Disket

Toril Olsen Lillomarka OL 3 Disket

Marianne Farnes Tønsberg og Disket

Sigmund Presterud Modum OL Disket

Per Kjus Røyken O-lag Disket

Tuva Toftdahl Heming/Njård OL 1 Disket

Dag Thomassen Fet OL / Sentrum Disket

Mari N. Hauback Fet OL / Sentrum Disket

Oppsal IF