15-Stafetten

Resultater 2. etappe
21-mai-05
Plass Løper Lag Tid
1.
Pål Skogedal Nydalens SK 1 44,01
2.
Sindre Saksæther Halden SK 1 44,08
3.
Kristian Kullerud Fredrikstad SK 1 44,21
4.
Torben Wendler Halden SK 2 45,08
5.
David Brickhill-Jones Halden SK 1 46,07
6.
Henrik Jørgensen Nydalens SK 1 47,24
7.
Mattias Karlsson Halden SK 1 47,30
8.
Ewan McCarthy Halden SK 2 48,38
9.
Morten Christophersen Tyrving IL 1 48,47
10.
Nicholas Morgan Tyrving IL 1 48,58
11.
Bent Olav Aamodt Fredrikstad SK 1 48,69
12.
Steinar Fredriksen Nittedal O-lag 49,03
13.
Sindre Østhagen Fredrikstad SK 2 49,06
14.
Jim Øystein Nybråten Fredrikstad SK 1 49,28
15.
Jon Pedersen Trøsken IL 49,37
16.
Svein Runar Melby Sarpsborg OL 1 50,24
17.
Morten Brunes Fredrikstad SK 2 50,37
18.
Kristian Ruud Østmarka OK 1 50,51
19.
Trygve Tømta Raumar OL 50,57
20.
Erik Sagvolden Østmarka OK 1 50,59
21.
Espen Danevad Fredrikstad SK 2 51,02
22.
Andreas Wold Tønsberg og 51,18
23.
Lars-Inge Arnevik Ringerike OL 1 51,22
24.
Øystein Nesse Nydalens SK 2 51,24
25.
Odd Arve Lien Fossum IF 1 52,05
26.
Håvard Hågård Ringerike OL 1 52,21
27.
Hans Jevanord Nydalens SK 3 52,21
28.
Inge Lindseth Nydalens SK 2 52,31
29.
Aslak Blågestad Nydalens SK 3 52,32
30.
Per Iver Nordset Ringerike OL 1 52,51
31.
Vidar Strand Lierbygda OL 53,01
32.
Dag Amundsen Kolbotn & Skimt 53,16
33.
Martin Waaler Kaas Nydalens SK 3 53,22
34.
Jan Tore Ludvigsen Nydalens SK 2 53,29
35.
Pali Ingierd Nydalens SK 4 53,36
36.
Ståle Sønsterudbråten Lillomarka OL 1 53,39
37.
Boye Bøhlerengen Østmarka OK 1 53,42
38.
Henning Spjelkavik Tyrving IL 2 53,46
39.
Magnus Ombustvedt OK Moss 53,56
40.
Bård Bjørhei Kolbotn & Skimt 54,03
41.
Erling Katla Asker SK 54,03
42.
Geir Hoff Tyrving IL 1 54,04
43.
Åsulv Stormoen Ås-NLH 1 54,27
44.
Henning Strandhagen Asker SK 54,33
45.
Karl Even Rygh Heming/Njård OL 1 54,44
46.
Jarle Ruud Kolbotn & Skimt 54,45
47.
Kjetil Smedberg Eiker OL 54,46
48.
Jens Olav Kløvrud Lillomarka OL 1 54,48
49.
Andreas Benneche Heming/Njård OL 1 55,13
50.
Sindre J. Havertad Lierbygda OL 55,31
51.
Kaare Haug Tyrving IL 2 55,34
52.
Arve Opheim Måren OK 55,39
53.
Erik Råberg OK Tyr 2 56,11
54.
Anders Hauge Nydalens SK 1 56,12
55.
Bjørn Håvard Evjen Ås-NLH 1 56,18
56.
Steinar Holt Halden SK 2 56,20
57.
Henrik Ottesen Lillomarka OL 1 56,21
58.
Roar Mellegård Sarpsborg OL 1 56,46
59.
Simen Bjøringsøy Indre Østfold OK 56,54
60.
Ingemar J. Haverstad Lierbygda OL 56,55
61.
Roger Birkeland Fossum IF 1 57,01
62.
Eivind Aardal Raumar OL 57,30
63.
Tom Hollowell OK Tyr 1 57,33
64.
Håkon Heggedal Kongsberg OL 1 57,47
65.
Johannes Svensson OK Tyr 1 57,47
66.
Arno Grønhovd Modum OL 57,56
67.
Hans Wang IF Sturla 58,06
68.
Magne Brænden Nittedal O-lag 58,14
69.
Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-NLH 1 58,26
70.
Torstein Hole Nydalens SK 4 58,38
71.
Øystein Rapp Raumar OL 58,60
72.
Morten Anker Hoffmann Lillomarka OL 2 59,12
72.
Richard Larsson Lillomarka OL 3 59,12
74.
Claes-Tommy Herland Indre Østfold OK 59,18
75.
Jan Arild Johnsen Fossum IF 1 59,32
76.
Truls Veslum Asker SK 59,37
77.
Bjørn Axel Gran Halden SK 3 59,46
78.
Svein Sunde Ås-NLH 2 59,47
79.
Marius Uv Nagel IF Sturla 59,56
80.
Harald Thon IF Sturla 60,06
81.
Jostein Haug Vallset/Stange OL 60,07
82.
Per Hermann Krøger Måren OK 60,11
83.
Kimme Arnesen Heming/Njård OL 2 60,32
83.
Lars Baklid Konnerud IL 60,32
85.
Esten Fremmegaard Halden SK 3 61,13
86.
Erlend Bjøntegaard Kongsberg OL 1 61,26
87.
Audun Eikeland Tønsberg og 61,37
88.
Helge Stenerud Tønsberg og 61,40
89.
Eirik Nordbrøden Halden SK 3 62,05
90.
Marius Achenhausen Konnerud IL 62,13
91.
Kjell Rønneberg Røyken O-lag 62,14
92.
Stig Sønsterudbråten Lillomarka OL 2 62,37
93.
Lars Øivind Amundsen Trøsken IL 62,49
94.
Egil Iversen Heming/Njård OL 1 62,53
95.
Tormod Strand Måren OK 62,54
96.
Trond Engevik Nittedal O-lag 63,09
97.
Daniel Holm Heming/Njård OL 2 63,12
97.
Jonas Juveli Konnerud IL 63,12
99.
Elin Wallqvist OK Tyr 2 63,13
100.
Leif Tingsrud Østmarka OK 2 63,44
101.
Svein Nygård Lillomarka OL 2 64,01
102.
Erik Sandbæk OK Moss 64,03
103.
Gorm Eirik Svendsen Østmarka OK 2 64,05
104.
Tormod Strand Vallset/Stange OL 64,55
105.
Erik Molenaar Modum OL 65,21
106.
Christian Grotnes Tyrving IL 3 65,40
106.
Halvor Hobøl Østmarka OK 2 65,40
108.
Daniel Sørensen Eiker OL 66,32
109.
Kristian Kihle Ringerike OL 2 66,39
110.
Arne Vilberg Lillomarka OL 3 67,13
111.
Jørn Tveten Indre Østfold OK 67,35
112.
Simen Bakken Heming/Njård OL 2 67,48
113.
Robert Nakken Tønsberg og 68,00
114.
Filip Johansson OK Tyr 1 68,10
115.
Joar Holme Østmarka OK 3 69,20
116.
Håkon Vingerhagen Sarpsborg OL 1 69,50
117.
Jens Lillegraven Røyken O-lag 70,45
118.
Roar Kullerud Sarpsborg OL 2 70,54
119.
Frode Konst Tyrving IL 2 71,21
120.
Magnus Oliversen Trøsken IL 71,30
121.
Jørn Mjoster Østmarka OK 3 72,26
122.
Stig Heyerdahl Vallset/Stange OL 72,40
123.
Martin Sørensen Eiker OL 72,54
124.
Morten Urdal Bakke Kongsberg OL 1 73,01
125.
Fredrik Delås Sarpsborg OL 2 73,48
126.
Hans Ole Løvland Ås-NLH 2 74,13
127.
Mikael Ring OK Tyr 2 74,22
128.
Kjell Røkke Tyrving IL 3 74,28
129.
Helge Lye Tyrving IL 3 75,15
130.
Henning Carlsen OK Moss 75,34
131.
Henning Rasmussen Tønsberg og 77,59
132.
Trond Cato Martinsen Modum OL 79,23
133.
Olav Nipen Tyrving IL 4 80,13
134.
Frode Løset Ringerike OL 2 82,07
135.
OK Tyr 3 83,07
136.
Geir Dahl Ringerike OL 2 87,52
137.
Roar Mathisen Tønsberg og 88,36
138.
Gyorgy Horvati Tyrving IL 4 89,08
139.
Inge Godal Lillomarka OL 3 91,10
140.
Svein Ivar Brekken Sarpsborg OL 2 93,34
141.
Federico Harvenberg OK Tyr 3 105,15

Torgeir Furumo Fet OL / Sentrum Disket

Ivar Maaten Ås-NLH 2 Disket

Per Ove Transeth Røyken O-lag Disket

Øyvind Hickory Solli Fet OL / Sentrum Disket

Hasse Bergstrøm Tyrving IL 4 Disket

Kyrre Gran Fet OL / Sentrum Disket

Øystein Kildahl Østmarka OK 3 Disket

Jørgen Frøyd Nydalens SK 4 Disket

Oppsal IF